Jump to content

Sign in to follow this  

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO HND FULLTIME MERIT LIST IS OUT

Recommended Posts

sCHOOL-oF-eNVIRONMENTAL-aND-aG-bLOCK-800x500.jpg

 

PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE/APPLICATION FORM FEES

ALL CANDIDATES OFFERED ADMISSION IN THE 2019/2020 SESSION FOR FULL TIME HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) PROGRAMMES ARE TO PAY AN ACCEPTANCE AND APPLICATION FORM FEE OF TWENTY THREE THOUSAND SEVEN HUNDRED NAIRA (N23,700.00) ONLY.

REGISTRATION PROCEDURE

CANDIDATES ARE TO CHECK THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE FOR DETAILED INFORMATION ON REGISTRATION PROCEDURE.

N.B

Please note that the deadline for the payment of acceptance fees for HND MERIT LIST is WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 4TH, 2019

MANAGEMENT

THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO

2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: FIRST LIST

PROGRAMME: HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000003322 ABDULRAHMON NOSIRULAHI AREMU
  FPI/HND/2019/000006738 ADEBAYO ANUOLUWAPO NATHANIEL
  FPI/HND/2019/00000664 ADEBAYO NASIRAT ENIOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000147 ADELEKE DEBORAH IFEOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000806 ADEPOJU JOSHUA BOLUWATIFE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000787 AKINSOLA BABATUNDE ISMAIL
  FPI/HND/2019/000001234 AKINWANDE KAYODE SAMUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000008064 AKINYEMI AKINOLA OLUWASEYI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011836 ARIYO OLUWASEYI AYOMIKUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000405 CHIDIEBERE JOY OGECHI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000452 EDWARD OSEREMHEN ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/00000240 ESABU NANCY ENIMHIEN
  FPI/HND/2019/000008042 FATADE OLADIMEJI SAMSON
  FPI/HND/2019/000002096 KOMOLAFE ABIOLA STEPHEN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001468 LAWAL NURUDEEN BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003584 MEBUDE ZAINAB OLUWAPELUMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000808 ODEJOBI ALIU OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000549 OGUNDIJO RIDWAN OLUWATOBI
  FPI/HND/2019/000009924 OLADIPUPO CALEB OLABISI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011500 OMENKA JOSEPH AJAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001632 OMOYODE SUKURAT ADEJOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000009872 OSINFADE MICHEAL OLUWATOBI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001439 SALAMI LAWAL ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000407 SULAIMON MOSHOOD TUNDE

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000003045 ADEANU OJO AMOS
  FPI/HND/2019/00000597 ADEBANJO IBRAHIM TOLULOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000377 ADEGOKE DAMARIS ADEMIDUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000634 AZEEZ SODIK ADEKUNLE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011274 BABATUNDE OLUWADAMILARE M
  FPI/HND/2019/00000636 BISIRIYU JAMIU OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000910 CLEMENT MOJISOLA OLUWABUKOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000005480 DAIRO MICHAEL KAYODE
  FPI/HND/2019/000005976 EGBERONGBE AZEEZ ISHOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011511 ITANSANMI OLUWASEYI HENRY
  FPI/HND/2019/000001137 JIMOH ROQEEBAT ARIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001617 OKOLO HENRY OLUCHUKWU
  FPI/HND/2019/000001129 SAKARIYAU SAHEED OLALEKAN

CIVIL ENGINEERING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000009266 ADENIKAN SAMUEL OLUWABUKUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001372 ADESINA OLUWASEMILOORE EUNICE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001438 ADEWUYI QUADRI ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000003579 ADEYEMI AFOLAKEMI MARIAM
  FPI/HND/2019/00000881 ADEYEMI SUNDAY OLAOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001346 AIYEDUN ISAAC OMOHKOWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001039 AJEKIIGBE ESTHER TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001373 AKINLADE OPEYEMI JOSIAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001122 AKINTOLA TAIWO OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000190 AKINTONA SAMSON TOBI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000565 AZEEZ RIDWAN OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001327 BELLO ABDULHAMEED TITILOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000008587 EGBEYEMI FEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001447 ELESHINDUDU MALIK GBOLAHAN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012213 FAJOJUTO JOSEPH AYOMIKUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000007573 FAROTIMI MAXWELL BOLUWATIFE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010687 MULERO MUJEEB OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000668 ODUWOLE OLUWATOSIN BOLUWATIFE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011604 OGUNTADE YUSUF ABIODUN 
  FPI/HND/2019/00000694 OLAWOORE AISHAT PAMILERINAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001042 ONI ISAIAH ADEDOLAPO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001511 OYETUNJI SHERIFF AYINDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000491 SALAMI OLUWAPELUMI KAYINSOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000143 SANNI KAZEEM ADISA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011105 SHODEKE OLAMILEKAN YOMI

ACCOUNTANCY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000008738 ABDULKABIR BALIKIS DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000006839 ABDULRAHEEM MUHAMMED OLUWATIMILEYIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001627 ABDULSALAM AMINAT ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000006920 ABIDOYE SADAM OLANIYI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001622 ABIOLA TEMITOPE AMINAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000615 ABUBAKAR SOFIAT ADETUTU
  FPI/HND/2019/00000368 ADEBAYO NIMOTALAI ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010245 ADEBESIN ALIMOT ADERONKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000906 ADEBIYI SAHEEDAH OMOLABAKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000384 ADEBOWALE ADESOLA STELLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000006664 ADEDEJI AFUSAT OLORUNTOMISIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000009104 ADEJOBI TEMITOPE DEMILADE
  FPI/HND/2019/000009319 ADELAGUN OLASUNKANMI JAMES
  FPI/HND/2019/000001006 ADENIJI ANUOLUWAPO ADERINSOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001309 ADENIRAN AISHA ADEBUKOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000686 ADEOTI TAIWO ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/0000099 ADESOKAN AZEEZAT OMOWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001805 ADEWALE ABAYOMI OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000008979 ADEWUSI ADENIYI ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000004952 ADISA LATEEF OLAWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001449 ADU JANET ABIDEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001199 AGBAJE OLADIMEJI KHALEED
  FPI/HND/2019/000001202 AJAYI ESTHER TITILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011769 AJAYI-SMITH IBUKUNMI BUSAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000033 AJIBOLA AZEEZ OLAWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001712 AJIBOLA FUNMILAYO ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/000008066 AJIBOYE PEACE OYINDAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001394 AKERELE SAMUEL OLUWASEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000037 AKINNIBI OLUWASEYI SAMUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000003693 AKINOLA OPEYEMI CHRISTIANA
  FPI/HND/2019/000002129 AKINREMI JEREMIAH IPEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001948 AKINTEYE OLUWATOBILOBA DORCAS
  FPI/HND/2019/00000764 AKOSAMU AANU YINKA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000127 AMINU ISAAC TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000692 AREGBEDE LATEEF OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010024 AWORINDE LEAH TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000008379 AYODEJI BUKOLA ALABA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000464 AZEEZ RUKAYAT AJOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000008307 AZEEZ WASIU ALABI
  FPI/HND/2019/000002237 BABARINSA ABISOLA SHUKURAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000004000 BABATOLA ABOSEDE JULIANA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001832 BADMUS KABIRAT TITILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000555 BALOGUN MONSURAT TEMIDAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000428 BAMIGBOYE OLUWATOYIN DEBORAH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012034 BASORUN ISMAIL ROTIMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000009860 BOLAJI OPEYEMI CHRISTIANAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000006556 DOLAMU OLAYINKA LATEEFAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000184 DUROJAIYE OLUWABUNMI ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000002616 EKWE OGBONNE JEMIMA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001488 FAGBOLADE ESTHER OMOBOLANLE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001577 FASEWA BLESSING BUSOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000980 FESOJAYE KADIJAT OLUWATOBILOBA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001017 FOLARIN OLUWAMAYOWA FUNMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000009917 GANIYU SHADIAT ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000008222 HASSAN RASHIDAT EKATA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001364 HASSAN VIVIAN OMOLAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000007320 HUSSEIN QUADRI OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011626 IDOWU BOLUWATIFE ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/00000124 IDOWU OLUWABUSAYO OMOLARA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000443 IGBENOBA OMAREMI TOLULOPE 
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012553 IKHELOA RACHAEL FAVOUR
  FPI/HND/2019/00000509 IKHIAGWA ESTHER EMIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001136 IRICHE SHEDRACK OJO
  FPI/HND/2019/000005521 ISIAQ OLAYINKA OMOTOYOSI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001470 JEMINUSI DOLAPO OPEMIPO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000669 JOSEPH FOLASADE JULIANAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000003927 KALEJAYE MURITALA OLANREWAJU
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011712 KASIM NURAT OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000603 KEHINDE AYOMIPOSI TITILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000804 LASISI OLABISI SALIMOT
  FPI/HND/2019/0000089 LATEEF JEMILAT KIKELOMO
  FPI/HND/2019/000006352 LAWAL MARIAM ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000009439 LEMO TEMITOPE CHRISTIANA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001876 MACDONALD REJOICE BLESSING
  FPI/HND/2019/00000476 MFONO MARY OLUWATOMISIN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010008 MOYOFOLUWA ADEOLA TITILOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004924 NIHINLOLA MUFULIAT OLAWUMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000614 OBIMAKINDE DEBORAH EBUNOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000006874 OGUNJIMI TOHEEB OLUWAJUWON
  FPI/HND/2019/000001614 OGUNRIN ABISOYE JANET
  FPI/HND/2019/00000854 OGUNSOLA HAMDALLAH ABISOYE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001689 OJEBOLA OLUWABAMISE SARRAH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000069 OKE SODIQ ODUNAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000191 OKEWUSI DAMILOLA VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000008284 OKOH FAITH EHIREMHEN
  FPI/HND/2019/000008614 OKORIE SUSSAN IJEOMA
  FPI/HND/2019/000007427 OKUNOREN MOBOLAJI ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000086 OKUNUBI IDRIS OMORILEWA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000129 OKWUDIUCHE LINDA CHINENYE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003600 OLADOKUN OLAYINKA RAFIAT
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011656 OLAGOKE KAUSARAT OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000515 OLAJIDE OLUWAYEMISI CAROLINE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000018 OLALERE OLADUNNI OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000005727 OLANREWAJU OLUWATOBILOBA ABOSEDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003616 OLATUSA OLAWALE JAMES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000120 OLAWOYIN TEMITOPE VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001644 OLOMIDE BIOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000003399 OLORIFE BOLUWATIFE OMOARUKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000006790 OLUBIYI JOSHUA OLUWATOBI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000940 OLUPITAN MICHAEL DAMILARE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000861 OLUSANYA GBENGA TIMOTHY
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011070 OLUSOLA GRACE GBEMISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000005184 OLUWASEGUN ESTHER OLUWAKEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000007173 OLUYOKU EBUNOLUWA ABIOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000006582 ONABANJO ABOSEDE ADESEWA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012399 ONUWA FEDRICK ONUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001221 ORIJA KEHINDE OREOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000663 OSAJERE JULIET OLUWAGBEMISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000006652 OSIDELE BABATUNDE OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000003746 OWOLABI DAMILOLA IFEOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000054 OYEDELE WASIU AKOREDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003776 OYEDEMI TOSIN CLEMENT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000592 POPOOLA AMINAT TUNMISE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011302 SAKA SAINAB ADESHOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000453 SALAMI OLUSHOLA BILIKI
  FPI/HND/2019/000008249 SANNI AMISAT BOLANLE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001861 SHITTU KAFAYAT TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001233 SHOBITAN ELIZABETH TOLULOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000007555 SHOGBANMU RAIMOT OLADUNNI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012668 SHOYINKA TOLULOPE THERESA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000506 SOKUNBI MOJISOLA ZAINAB
  FPI/HND/2019/00000666 TAJUDEEN MARIAM ABOSEDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012632 TAOHEED HADIJAT ADEJOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000053 TIJANI ROFIAT TITILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000005784 TOMORI OMOWUNMI TAOFIKAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000003802 UGWU OBINNA ANTHONY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000847 YUSUF ADIJAT OMOTOKE

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000006164 ABDULSALAM BISOLA MONSURAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000002031 ABUBAKAR UTHMAN OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000005569 ADAM WIDAD ADENIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001256 ADEBANJO IBUKUN ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001398 ADEBAYO ADESOLA OMOBOLAJI
  FPI/HND/2019/000007329 ADEBAYO OLUWATIMILEYIN SARAH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012972 ADEBOWALE KOFOWOROLA O
  FPI/HND/2019/000008473 ADEDAMOLA AHMED
  FPI/HND/2019/00000784 ADEDOKUN SIKIRAT LABAKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000470 ADEKANBI TOHEEB OLAIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001055 ADEKOYA VICTORIA DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000108 ADEKUNLE HAMMED ABIOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001350 ADERIBIGBE FUNMILAYO MERCY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000325 ADESEUN AFUSAT ABIMBOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000076 ADESIYAN DAMILARE ABEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000007510 ADEWUSI OLAWOLE EMMANUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/00000801 ADEYEMI FAUSAT OMOLARA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000575 ADEYINKA OLUWABUSAYO ADEPEJU
  FPI/HND/2019/000005865 ADIGUN SARAH FADEKEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000004252 AGEGENU SEGBEYON MONDAY
  FPI/HND/2019/000001646 AHMED KUDIRAT TITILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001078 AJASA OLAJUMOKE ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001601 AJAYI ALEX PAUL
  FPI/HND/2019/000008550 AJAYI OMOLAYO MARY
  FPI/HND/2019/000001090 AJAYI SAMUEL AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004266 AKANDE TEMITOPE SUKURAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000008984 AKINLAWON OLUWASEGUN AYODEJI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012014 AKINPELU EBUNOLUWA LEAH
  FPI/HND/2019/00000187 AKINRENI SEGUN OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012962 AKINSANMI OLUYEMI V
  FPI/HND/2019/00000116 AKINTUNDE AMINAT ABIDEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010313 ALAKA BOLUWATIFE OWOYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000262 ALAKA PELUMI RASHEEDAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000855 ALBERT MARY MORENIKEJI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001428 ALEBIOSU ABOSEDE ALICE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000230 ANTHONY-ORJI CHINEDU
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012643 ARE OLADOYIN KAOSARA
  FPI/HND/2019/000006678 ARIYO FAITH OLUWAFERANMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001380 ATIBA OLUWASEUN DEBORAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000003137 AWOLOPE DAMILOLA HANNAH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000070 BAKARE NOFISAT TITILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000008306 BAMTEFA AYOMIDE VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000174 BANKOLE YETUNDE VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011777 BELLO AFEEZ OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000712 DARAMOLA TEMILOLUWA AMINAT
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010714 DAUDA RACHEAL JUMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012036 EGBEREMI KARIMAH GLORY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000229 FALOLA ANTHONY ALANI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001148 GABRIEL CHINASA PRECIOUS
  FPI/HND/2019/00000304 GBADEBO ADETUTU ADEYINKA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000734 GBADEBO ESTHER OYINDAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001236 GBEVA PRECIOUS OLUWAPELUMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000006637 HASSAN TESLIMOT OLUWATOBILOBA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000267 IDOWU TITILOPE AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000006890 ILESANMI MARIAM YETUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000467 ISHOLA OPEYEMI VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012838 IWAJOMO OLUWAPELUMI GLORY
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012647 JIMOH ESTHER DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000004839 JINAD AZEEZAT MORENIKEJI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001467 JOEL GRACE OJOCHIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000005343 KADOSO OLUWAKEMI HALIMOT
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010420 KALEJAYE OYINDAMOLA EBUNOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001179 KOLAWOLE ROKEEBAT AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000945 KUJORE YEMISI ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001149 MUDASIRU SAIDAT DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000816 MUHAMMED AISHA JUMAI
  FPI/HND/2019/000008901 MUSA NURAT MOTUNRAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012585 MUSTAPHA FADHILAH ONIKEPO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000122 MUTAIRU KHADIJAT OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000857 NKWOCHA CHIDINMA STEPHANIE
  FPI/HND/2019/000007877 OBIDIKE CHISOM EVANGELINE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001145 ODEBIYI ROLAKE HALIMAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000001209 ODERINDE EZRA KEHINDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000005176 OGUDU COMFORT FAVOUR
  FPI/HND/2019/000006663 OGUNDAHUNSI TAIWO OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000003881 OGUNFEMI ESTHER OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000007391 OGUNNIYI DAMILOLA SAMSON
  FPI/HND/2019/000004634 OGUNWARE YETUNDE DEBORAH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012945 OJO OLUWABUNMI R
  FPI/HND/2019/000004039 OJO ROSELINE TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000518 OJORA FUNMILOLA HAMDALAT
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010543 OLABAMIJI KAWTHAR YETUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004378 OLABISI TEMITOPE PRAISE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000251 OLADEJI ADEOLA AMINAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000008745 OLAIJU SAMSON OLAJIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001088 OLAJIDE JULIANA TEMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000005244 OLANIYI RACHEAL TEMITAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000085 OLAOTAN BASIT OLANREWAJU
  FPI/HND/2019/000001544 OLAYINKA OLAOLUWA ADEWUNINMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001430 ONAOLAPO DAMILARE PETER
  FPI/HND/2019/000002895 ONYEBUCHI LINDA OLUWADAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000005809 OREKOYA ABIGAIL AYOBAMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001384 OSATUYI SAMSON ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001859 OSHO SEKINAT OLUWATIMILEHIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001104 OSINUBI ABOSEDE ALICE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011136 OSOKO OMOBOLAJI OLUWAFUNKE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012949 OYATOR FAVOUR P
  FPI/HND/2019/00000232 OYENEYE ROHEEMOT ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000002196 OYEWOLE OLUWASEYI KEHINDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002432 OYINLOLA STELLA FOLUSO
  FPI/HND/2019/000003391 OYINLOYE ANUOLUWAPO JOSEPHINE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000186 POPOOLA EMMANUEL AYODAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000678 RAJI MAHMUDAH AJOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000141 RICHARD-EKEH ROSECHARITY CHINEMEREM
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012226 SALAWU DAVID OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012356 SANNI HANNAH OLUWASEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000272 SANNI RIDWAN TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000009898 SHOLABI ZAINAB OMOWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001943 SHOREMILEKUN MUSBAUDEEN OLUWASEYI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000889 SILAS FAITH HAPINESS
  FPI/HND/2019/000001091 SODIMU PRAISE OKIKIJESU
  FPI/HND/2019/00000529 SONEYE OLUWATOBILOBA ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010246 SOREMEKUN OMOLOLA SULIAT
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012649 SOTIMIRIN DORCAS OLUWAKEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011508 SUURU OLUWASEYIFUNMI IFEOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011408 TAIWO BLESSING OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000609 TAIWO JAMES OLUWASEGUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000005604 TAJUDEEN AISHAT OLAJUMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000976 TIJANI MORUFAT AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003846 UGHULU WINNIEFRED BLESSING
  FPI/HND/2019/00000307 USMAN AISHAT ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011516 WAHAB ABOSEDE JANET
  FPI/HND/2019/000008239 YINUSA KAFAYAT OMOLOLA

FOOD TECHNOLOGY

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000868 ADEBAYO REBECCA OLUWABUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011855 ADEJUMOH BLESSING NAOMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001170 ADEKANMBI FUNMILAYO SEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001416 ADEKIITAN FUNMILAYO TIMILEYIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000002351 ADEKOYA BOLANLE MARY
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012752 ADEKUNLE SALAUDEEN BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001191 ADEWOLE GIFT ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001189 ADEYEMI KHADIJAT AYOBAMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000485 AGBO CHINENYE LOVELYN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012116 AGBOHA QUEENSLEY EWERE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000205 ALADE MODUPE PATRICIA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000090 ALUKO ABISOYE ADENIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001514 ANJORIN AZEEZAT OLAIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010341 ASANBE MARIAM DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000004165 BADMUS KEHINDE WALIYYAH
  FPI/HND/2019/00000834 BAJELA ROIDAT ADENIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004690 BAKARE OLASUMBO KARIMOT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000394 BANWO OLUWASEYI MARY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000494 BLANKSON NITA MAZIDAAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000588 CHUKWU CHIDINMA FAITH
  FPI/HND/2019/000007728 DAVID OLUWAFUNMILAYO ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/00000454 EFFIONG UTIBEABASI SUNDAY
  FPI/HND/2019/000001153 EKUNDAYO GIDEON OLUWAPELUMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000435 GBADEGUN GRACE OMOTOYOSI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001377 IDOWU OLUWATIMILEYIN OLUSOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000408 JAIYESIMI MARY ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010102 JIMOH RASHEEDAT OMOBOLANLE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001404 LAWAL ADEOLA ABIBAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000004129 MOMOH GANIYAT OMEI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000390 OBELE CHIDINMA BLESSING
  FPI/HND/2019/000008990 OBI AJOKE CHIDERA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001139 OBIASO CHIDERA PROMISE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003683 ODEWUSI OLAWALE AYOMIKUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001940 OGUNBUNMI OLUWASEUN OLUSEGUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001085 OKUNLOLA HEZEKIAH KAYODE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000393 OLAJUWON OLUWATOBILOBA RASHEEDAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000009353 OLANIYI OLUWAKEMI TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004608 OLUKUEWU BLESSING AMINAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000006837 OLUSANYA KHADIJAT IBUKUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000404 OLUSEGUN OMOBOLA IDOWU
  FPI/HND/2019/000001884 ONOWHOSAFE TIMILEYIN TINE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010393 OSENI BUKOLA RUKAYAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000653 RASHEED OLABISI MOTUNRAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000878 ROHEEM MARIAM OLUWAPELUMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011792 SALAMI ABOLADE SOLOMON
  FPI/HND/2019/00000845 SALAMI HAJARAH TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000135 SOLADEMI OLUWATOSIN OLADOYIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000008093 SOTE QUADRI OLAKUNLE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012728 SOYINKA AYOMIDE TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000415 YUSUF BALIKIS OMOWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000004217 YUSUF JOSHUA ONIMISI

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000002512 ABATI OLATUNBOSUN USMAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000009940 ABIDOYE JOSEPH DAMILARE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003587 ADEGOKE ADERONKE NOFISAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000008326 ADEKOBA SERAH ADUNNI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000312 ADESANYA YEWANDE ISLAMIYAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000002469 AGBEFAWO TAIWO KABIR
  FPI/HND/2019/000001098 AGBOOLA OLUWABUKOLA MARY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000130 AJAYI OLATOYOSI GBEMISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001030 AJUWON ROKEEBAT OLOLADE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011925 AKANNI TEMITOPE OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000789 AKINDUNTIRE OLABIMPE MOTUNRAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000004643 AKINSANYA KABIRAT IRETI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001299 AMIDU WASILAT OJUOLAPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000005633 AYODABO BAMIDELE FAMIHAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000519 BABAYANJU ESTHER ABOSEDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000722 BALOGUN OLUWASEYIFUNMI ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/00000742 BELLO ABDULHAMID AYOOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001679 CHUKWU GIFT CHINYERE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000334 FAGBENRO AISHAT TEMITAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000990 FAMUYIWA KUDIRAT OMOBOLANLE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002068 FASHIPE HAMMED OLAWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000821 IBRAHIM KEHINDE RAMOT
  FPI/HND/2019/000009474 IKECHUKWU ODUNAYO ELIJAH
  FPI/HND/2019/00000961 ISHOLA BARAKAT ADETORO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010528 JOHNSON OLUWAFUNMILAYO OGHENEKOME
  FPI/HND/2019/000001026 LONGINUS HENRY IFEANYI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000296 MAJEKODUNMI OLAJUMOKE LYDIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001988 MONNU MOSES SEYINDO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001032 ODUNUSI OLUWABUSAYO OMOWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001662 OGUNDIPE RACHEAL BIMPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000132 OGUNWEMIMO OLUWATAYO TEMILOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001783 OLALEYE OLUWAFOLAKEMI RITA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000161 OLASIMI ABDULGANIY KAYODE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001269 OLATUNJI AHMED ABAYOMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001020 OLUGBEJA OLANIYI TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002059 RAMON OLUWASEUN TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000250 SHORINOLA BASIRAT OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000294 SOBAYO OLUWAFUNMILOLA OLUWAKEMISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000007399 SUNDAY DAMILOLA ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000007747 WONUOLA ROFIAT BOSEDE

ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000271 ABDULFATAI MORUFAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000593 AFOLABI OLAYIWOLA LATEEF
  FPI/HND/2019/00000862 AKINGBOYE BARAKAT TAIWO
  FPI/HND/2019/000002697 AKINKUNMI AHMED AKOREDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003744 AKINPELU GBOLAHAN AFOLABI
  FPI/HND/2019/000008522 AZEEZ OMOLOLA KAFAYAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000001019 BENJAMIN VICTOR OJONUGWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000004801 FOLORUNSHO DOLAPO KAWTHAR
  FPI/HND/2019/000001848 IMAHENAKHUE EMMANUEL OSARETIN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012546 JOHNSON OPEYEMI KOFOWOROLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000009487 KOLADE AFOLABI MUTIU
  FPI/HND/2019/000001130 KUYE OLUWADAMILOLA ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/000003508 MOSHOOD MUIDEEN AKANBI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000013096 OBANOBOR CONFIDENCE S
  FPI/HND/2019/000001370 ODUNEYE TIMILEHIN IYANU
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010342 OLUDIRAN AISHA OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012087 OLUSUNLE AYOOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001241 OMOKHAIYE OPEYEMI VICTOR
  FPI/HND/2019/000001457 OYEKANMI OYETOLA QAYUM
  FPI/HND/2019/000001443 SOLANKE WASIU ENITAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000006608 SOLIU KAUSARAT OMOTAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001752 TEJIKUNLE REGINA ADERONKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000009918 USMAN SHADIAT IBIDOLAPO

QUANTITY SURVEYING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000001180 ADEWALE TAOFEEK ADESANJO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000676 ADEYANJU TIMOTHY ADEBARE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001369 AJANI OLUWADAMILOLA MICAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000009510 ATILOLA FESTUS OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002768 AVOSEH AANUOLUWAPO EMMANUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000008274 AYANBADEJO AYOMIKUN MARY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000560 BABALOLA AKINWUNMI SAMUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000009588 BAKARE FADIL OLADIMEJI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000343 BANKOLE MICHEAL OLALEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000159 EWEDAIRO OBALOLUWA JOSEPH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001937 FATOKI YAKUB ADESHINA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001047 OLAOSUN CHRISTIANA OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000002338 SANNI MUSTAPHA OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000659 SHOETAN AYOMIKUN ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001813 SOLANKE SAMSIDEEN QUADRI
  FPI/HND/2019/000006794 SOYOMBO OLUWATOBI DAMILOLA

SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000001432 ADEBAYO NAFISAT ATINUKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001827 ADEKUNLE MUJIDAT DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011354 ADENIYI GABRIEL OLUWASEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001458 AGBAJE OLUWAYEMISI MUTIAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000880 ALABI SAKIRU BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003873 AMIDA ROFIAT ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000005197 AYINDE MIRACLE OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000946 AZEEZ UTHMAN OMOBORIOWO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001442 BELLO ZAINAB AJEWOLE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000612 FAKUNLE DEBORAH OLUWATOYIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001164 FIDELIS BLESSING MERCY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000875 ISAAC PRECIOUS EFE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001906 JAMIU KAOSARA OLAJUMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000788 KAREEM JAMIU BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000008796 KUYOORO FELIX TAIWO
  FPI/HND/2019/000008677 LAWAL HAMMED ADEWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000581 MOSES ADENIKE ABIMBOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000151 OBA NOFIU ADEKUNLE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001201 ODUBADE TOHEEB ADEWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001051 ODUNFA OLUWATOSIN AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001420 OGUNBO OPEYEMI MICHEAL
  FPI/HND/2019/00000152 OGUNBOWALE DAVID OLUWADAMILARE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001412 OGUNSOLA OLAMIDE YUSUF
  FPI/HND/2019/000001905 OKIKIADE SODIQ ADEBAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000007751 OLADIPUPO SODIQ OLADIMEJI
  FPI/HND/2019/000009475 ONAKOYA AYODELE MICHAEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000001048 SOTUNDE BABATUNDE WAHEED
  FPI/HND/2019/000009806 SULAIMON ABDULQUDUS AGBOLAHAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000800 WUSU SARAH MAUTIN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010591 YUSUF OLALEKAN ADAM

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000433 ABAYOMI ZAINAB OLUWATOBI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010652 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED ADEBAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000040 ABIONA MUYIWA PELUMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001748 ADEBAYO AJARAT ADEDOYIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001183 ADEBAYO FATIMO FEYISIKEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000009586 ADEBAYO KHADIJAT OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000316 ADEBAYO OLUWATOBI OMOTAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000432 ADEGBITE FATIMO ADEDOLAPO
  FPI/HND/2019/000005815 ADEGBOLA FIYINFOLUWA OLUBUKOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000293 ADEKANMBI OLUWAPELUMI ADENIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000708 ADELEKE RASHEEDAT YETUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011032 ADENIYI ISIAKA OLUWASEGUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000009037 ADEWALE ENIOLA AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001545 ADEWALE VICTORIA OLUWASEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012680 ADEYEMI OLAMIDE SAMUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010639 ADIO BALIKIS ADEDAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001479 AIBINUOMO ISINMIANU ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/000006649 AJALA MOSHOOD KOLAPO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000964 AJAYI OLAWALE ARAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000005109 AJIBOLA REBECCA ANUOLUWAPO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000988 AKINADE ADENIKE RAMOTA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011157 AKINOLA SHOFIAT OLOLADE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002289 AKINOSO DORCAS OREOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001448 AKINREMI OLABODE BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001583 ALABI ARAFAT OMORONKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001835 ALABI OMONIKE OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000008139 BABATUNDE MARIAM ODUNAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001232 BADMUS OPEYEMI OLANREWAJU
  FPI/HND/2019/00000417 BAKARE OLUWARANTI LATEEFAT
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011262 BALOGUN TEMITOPE OLUWASEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000280 BELLO ALIMOT AYOBAMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000353 BELLO ZAINAB DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001281 BUSARI ADETOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000008509 EGBEYEMI ABDULSAMAD OLALEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012995 EGBEYEMI ELIJAH O
  FPI/HND/2019/00000331 EGUNJOBI MOTUNRAYO SERAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001811 ENEANYA FREDRICK OJOCHEGBE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002639 ENEBI SAIDAT OJOCHIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004902 ENITAN BUSAYO ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012333 ESSIEN OLAYINKA OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000036 EZEGORO ABIGEAL CAROLINA
  FPI/HND/2019/000006262 GABRIEL AYOBAMI FUNMILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000008834 GEORGE UCHECHUKWU EMMANUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/00000907 HAMZAT UTHMAN ADEGBEMIRO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012119 HASSAN AMINAT OMOSHALEWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000006068 HASSAN RASHIDAT MOTUNRAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000061 ILESANMI RUTH ADENIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001631 ISHAU AFUSAT ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000002180 JIMOH SOLAPE OMOLARA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000785 JOLAOSO KABIRAT OMOBOLAJI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011036 JOODA ADEMOLA SULAIMON
  FPI/HND/2019/000009179 KANU CHIDINMA NAOMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000499 KAYODE PAUL IYANUOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000009019 KOLEOSO OLUWATOSIN OLABAMIJI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012233 KOSOKO OLUWADAMILOLA MARIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000003855 KUPOLUYI OYINLOLA GLORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000957 KUSADE GBENGA OLUSEGUN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011153 LAWAL ANUOLUWAPO DORCAS
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012538 MAFOJUEWO OLUWAKEMI IDOWU
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012479 MAFOJUEWO SHERIF ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001566 MONDAY JOY ENEMAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000004050 MOSES ALABA ABEJE
  FPI/HND/2019/000006346 NKAZI CHRISTIANA BLESSING
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011640 ODEKUNLE BARAKAT TEMILADE
  FPI/HND/2019/000009720 ODESANYA DAMILOLA SEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010738 ODUSANYA CHRISTIANAH O.
  FPI/HND/2019/000001184 OGUNBIYI HADIJAT OMOLABAKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000007222 OGUNDEJI ROFIAT OMOWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000004734 OGUNDIRAN ZAINAB OLAYINKA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000584 OGUNMOYE OLAMIDE SIMON
  FPI/HND/2019/00000818 OGUNSOLA AYUBA ADEBOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000583 OLAIDE OMOLOLA GRACE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000586 OLALEKAN OLAJIDE RAPHEAL
  FPI/HND/2019/000004169 OLAOYE VICTORIA OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001453 OLAWORE BARAKAT OLAIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003183 OLAYIWOLA OMOLOLA FELICIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001587 OLOWOMEYE SAMSON OLALEKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000864 OLOWOYO OLUWASEUN O
  FPI/HND/2019/000002875 ONI ESTHER OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000003467 OPEOLUWA RADIAT BAGDAD
  FPI/HND/2019/00000728 OVIAWE VICTORY OSARIEMEN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000860 OVIEBO VICTORIA UCHECHI
  FPI/HND/2019/000006021 OWOSHO JUMOKE MOTUNRAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001523 OYEBOLA HAMMED OLAONIPEKUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001251 OYEKAN AZEEZAT AMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001657 RABIU IDERAOLUWA OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010924 SALAKO KUBURAT TOYIN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012608 SALAKO SEGUN SAMUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000006432 SANNI DEBORAH JOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004211 SANNI HALIMAT TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001143 SANUSI SHERIFF OLADIMEJI
  FPI/HND/2019/000002416 SAVAGE EMMANUEL OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001146 SHOBOWALE DAMILOLA FATAI
  FPI/HND/2019/000003161 SHORINOLA KAFAYAT ADESOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012636 SHOWOLE MUTIU OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000984 SOTIKARE KEHINDE MARY
  FPI/HND/2019/000009614 TAIWO COMFORT OLUWADAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000002754 TAIWO LATIFAT PRECIOUS
  FPI/HND/2019/000001474 TAJUDEEN OLALEKAN KAZEEM
  FPI/HND/2019/000007843 TIJANI OLAWALE WASIU
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012120 UDEZE ONYINYECHI VIVIAN

MARKETING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000367 ABOLARIN IYETUNDE ABIOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011535 ADEBAMOWO EMMANUEL ADEBAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000352 ADEBAYO CHRISTIANAH FUNKE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011564 ADEBISI OLABISI AWAWU
  FPI/HND/2019/00000287 ADEBUSUYI ADEDEJI OLUWATOBILOBA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000338 ADEDIWURA MOSES SUNDAY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000600 ADEKOLEGAN MODUPE SERAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001000 ADENIJI ADEOLA OLUWABUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011805 ADEPOJU OPEYEMI ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000003570 ADESHINA OLAMIDE ADIJAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000001059 ADETAYO EMMANUEL ADEBIYI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010516 ADEWUSI ANUOLUWAPO IMOLEAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010811 AFOLABI DEBORAH OLUWAFUNMILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000003586 AKINBODE JANET OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001215 ALANI MUTIAT MORENIKEJI
  FPI/HND/2019/000006106 ALIMI TOHEEB ABIOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001192 AMORE AYOMIDE GLORY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000595 AMUSA SHERIF OLUSEGUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000401 AWOSANYA OLUWAFUNMILAYO ADENIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001110 AYODELE MARY OLASHILE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001227 AZEEZ ROFIAT OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011474 AZEEZ ZAINAB DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012661 BAKARE WALIYAT OMOLADE
  FPI/HND/2019/000008117 BALOGUN SHUKURAT OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001591 BANKOLE HASSAN TAIWO
  FPI/HND/2019/000007826 BISIRIYU BARAKAT OLATADE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000391 DANIEL OLALEKAN OLANREWAJU
  FPI/HND/2019/000001286 DAODU FAEEDAT ARAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001878 EFUNNUGA OMOTAYO OLUWADAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001852 EKISOLA OLAYINKA OBAFEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011731 FADAIRO OLAYEMI ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001910 FADIPE SUNDAY OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001235 FALEYE WURAOLA RUKAYAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000005010 GANIYU MUINAT ADEJOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001822 GBADAMOSI SAMUEL DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011652 KOLEOSHO BOLUWATIFE EMMANUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/00000270 NOJEEM TOHEEBAT ADEJOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000009907 OBANLA RONKE ANUOLUWAPO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012612 ODEDE AMINAT OMOBOLANLE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001057 OGUNNIYI KOLAWOLE SUNDAY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000626 OJE SODIQ ABIOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010648 OLADEJI EMMANUEL OLAOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000009203 OLADIMEJI RUKAYAT OLUWAKEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000606 OLADIPUPO DAPO ABAYOMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000006443 OLAKANMI KAYODE OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001116 OLAOMI MOJISOLA ANUOLUWAPO
  FPI/HND/2019/000007542 OLAOSEBIKAN RUQAYAH OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000107 OLASOJI OLADOTUN MUTIU
  FPI/HND/2019/00000351 OLAWALE AMINAT FOLASHADE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000657 OLAWALE NOFISAT ADEJOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002857 OLUWASHETIRE REBECCA OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012577 OMINIYI SULIAT ADESEWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001220 OPEOLUWA OLUWADAMILARE STEPHEN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001223 ORIJA TAIWO OPEOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000003576 OSARENKHOE SUCCESS OSAGIDUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001102 OSUNLALU JOSHUA TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000111 OYEBO DAMILOLA VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000006544 OYEWOLE DAVID EBENEZER
  FPI/HND/2019/000002458 RABIU AMINAT OLABIMPE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012234 RASAKI SAIDAT AJOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000392 RICHARD SAMUEL OLUWAFISAYOMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000430 SALAUDEEN OLAWALE HABEEB
  FPI/HND/2019/00000236 SHITTU MULIKAT DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000386 SHONDE GBENGA EMMANUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000001097 SHORINOLA OLAYINKA OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000006409 SHOYINKA DAMILOLA VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001487 SOREMEKUN ADIJAT OYINDAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001169 SULAIMON MUBARAK OLANREWAJU
  FPI/HND/2019/000001246 TAIWO ZAINAB OLUWADAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000007098 TAOFEEK SODIQ OLALEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001293 TIAMIYU RUKAYAT TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002095 UTHMAN MUBARAK ADEGBOLA

COMPUTER SCIENCE

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000927 ADEBOWALE MISLAT ADETOUN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012237 ADEGBE AGATHA LUCKY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000427 ADEKUNJO ANUOLUWAPO OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012655 ADELEYE BOLUWATIFE OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000193 ADELEYE OLUWASEYI OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001621 ADENIJI IFEOLUWA ROMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000008194 ADEOLA YETUNDE SOLIAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000422 ADEYEMI ELIZABETH AANUOLUWAPO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001415 ADEYEMI RACHEAL OYINDAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001082 AKINBODE BUKOLA JOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012748 AKINLADE OLUWADAMILOLA ANUOLUWAPO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000056 ARALAMO ESTHER OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000013106 ATOBA KEHINDE ISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000547 AWE RUTH IGBAGBOYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000219 AWODUGBA TEMIDAYO OLUWADAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012302 AYEOLA WISDOM AYOBAMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000007311 AYEWUNMI AKINYEMI AMBROSE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000289 BADMUS KEHINDE ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/00000548 BALOGUN SEYI PAUL
  FPI/HND/2019/00000923 BELLO BUNMI NOFISAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000001812 DADA OLUWAKEMI ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/00000118 EGBEBI OLANREWAJU JONATHAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000735 HARUNA MODUPE HOPEINGOD
  FPI/HND/2019/0000020 IDOWU DAMILARE FAITH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001921 IDOWU TOLUWALASE JOHN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001406 KAREEM KAFAYAT ROMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001961 KEHINDE ESTHER TOLUWALOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001429 LAWAL ADEWALE KABIR
  FPI/HND/2019/000007310 MAJEKODUNMI ISAAC DAMILARE
  FPI/HND/2019/000007541 NINYO-ADEDIJI KATERINE KIKELOMO
  FPI/HND/2019/000006521 OBADIMU ISMAIL IDOWU
  FPI/HND/2019/00000179 OBAREMO TOBI SOLOMON
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011195 OGENE BLESSING NNEKA
  FPI/HND/2019/000007694 OGUNMOLA QUAZEEM ADIO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010034 OGUNWEMIMO OMOTAYO EMMANUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000005971 OGUNYEMI OPEYEMI ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000065 OLADIPUPO OLAWUNMI ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/000001400 OLANIPEKUN TOBI EMMANUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000008264 OLUDE SAMSON OLUSEGUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000009705 OLUTUNDE RASHEEDAT TOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000423 OLUWALEMI OLUWATOBI MAUREEN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001725 OSOKO EBUNOLUWA ABIGEAL
  FPI/HND/2019/000003219 OYETUNDE TOBI MICHEAL
  FPI/HND/2019/000003852 SALAKO DEBORAH TIMILEHIN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000360 SALAMI ZAINAB FISAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000002920 SALAUDEEN MUBARAK LEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000418 SANUSI ROFIAT AYOBAMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001599 SOWEMIMO OLUWASEUN ADEDAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000007428 TIJANI MUSTAPHA ADEKUNLE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012708 WAHAB SODIQ OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002996 WILLIAMS ABIODUN SAMSON
  FPI/HND/2019/00000472 WILLIAMS WURAOLA OLUWATOYIN

HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000002941 ABATI OLAJUMOKE ABISOYE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000013110 ADEBOLU ELIZABETH F
  FPI/HND/2019/000001003 ADEOSUN TITILOPE ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/0000074 ADETINOYE BABATUNDE OLADIMEJI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000594 AKINDAHUNSI TEMITOPE ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/00000237 AKINSANYA KAOSARAT MOJISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000633 ASADE OLADIPUPO JOHN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000119 AWOKOLIRE KEHINDE OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001355 AWOSANYA GBENGA ADEYORUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000008477 AYODELE PRAISE FIYINFOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001737 AYORINDE ANJOLAOLUWA DEBORAH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012061 BABADE OLUWAFUNKE IYABO
  FPI/HND/2019/000003594 BALOGUN YETUNDE HAOLAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000201 DEDEIGBO OLANIRETI OLAKUNBI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000992 ELIJAH ABIGEAL ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/000007223 EWEOBAJA FUNMILAYO TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000538 EZE OLUEBUBE MONICA
  FPI/HND/2019/000005990 FALEYE ESTHER YETUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000091 IFEGBESAN ADEMOLA JOHN
  FPI/HND/2019/000008494 IJINADU OLUWABUNMI BUSAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000125 IKPEHIA JULIET OMOJOWOLO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012165 KOLAWOLE JUMOKE DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001492 ODUNTAN MUINAT ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000599 OGUNBIYI OYEYEMI ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011507 OKUNOLA DAMILOLA ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012997 OLADIPUPO OLUWAFUNMILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001738 OLADOSU ADIJAT MOTUNRAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000846 OLAITAN BOLUWATIFE OMOWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000200 OLANIRAN FUNKE COMFORT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000635 OLORODE ALIM AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001054 OLUWAROTIMI BOLANLE RACHAEL
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012996 OLUWOLE HAKEEMAT AJOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001652 ONABIYI MARY YEMISI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000275 OSOKO CHRISTIANAH TIMILEHIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001052 OWODOLU ESTHER TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002960 RAFIU MUTIAT ARIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011415 SHOLARIN OYINDAMOLA OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000627 SHONEYE KAOSARA OLAWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000002417 SOLAJA ANUOLUWAPO HANNAH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010628 TAIWO MARY ABOSEDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010 WHETO YEMISI MEDESE

STATISTICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000156 ABDAZEEZ TOHEEBAT OLUWATOMISIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000005080 ABDULRASHEED BARAKAT OLAJUWON
  FPI/HND/2019/000009696 ADEDOKUN BUSAYO JANET
  FPI/HND/2019/00000605 ADEWUYI AFEEZ ENIOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000890 ADEYINKA OLUWADAMILOLA MARY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000799 AJAYI OLUWADAMILOLA ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000006248 AKANDE IFEOLUWA TOMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012594 AKINDE SEKINAT ADENIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011756 BANJO ESTHER OLAWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001964 IGE OLAOLUWASUBOMI LOIS
  FPI/HND/2019/00000921 LAWAL OLAIDE MORUFAT
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010764 OGUNDEJI VICTORIA MOJISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000013136 OGUNNUYI MERVELLOUS A
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010500 OGUNRONBI BLESSING GBEMISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000008841 OJELADE ANUOLUWAPO BEATRICE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012571 OJO OLAITAN ROFIAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000007946 OLAMILEKAN OLUWATOBI SAMUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000001073 OLOFIN DANIEL OLUWAFEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010541 OLUSOLA WILLIAM BOLUWATIFE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004827 OMOGBEHIN OLUWAREMILEKUN OLUWASEUN

NUTRITION AND DIETETICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000001434 ABDULWAHEED MOTUNRAYO SALMAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000206 ABIODUN ABISOLA TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000039 ADEGBESAN SULIYAT ADENIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000005802 ADELEKE TOHEEBAT BUKOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000009412 ADEOBA SHARON ROSE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000383 ADEOYE AMINAT ADEYINKA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012161 ADESOKAN JIMISOLA OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001014 ADETOLA FALILAT ADENIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002037 ADEWUMI DAMILOLA ADENIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000030 AFOLAYAN ESTHER TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000731 AKANO WINNIEFRED OLUWABUKOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010826 AKINLEYE ZAINAB MOTUNRAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000601 AKINWUMI OLUWATOYIN OMOLARA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001594 ALI KARIMOT OLAJUMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000138 ATANDA AISHAT NIFEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001285 ATANDA DEBORAH ENITAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000488 ATANDA JANET KAMIYE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003201 AWOYEMI OMOWUMI JANET
  FPI/HND/2019/00000695 AYODELE OPEYEMI MOJISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000008883 BAKARE ZAINAB ABISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000960 BALOGUN THERESA OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000002745 BANKOLE HALEEMOT OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001107 BANMEKE OLUWASEGUN JIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000006390 BISIRIYU MUTIAT OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000255 EGBE MARY ORAKOR
  FPI/HND/2019/000001825 EGBEYEMI ADENIKE FILICIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001210 FADIORA TOLULOPE LOUISA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011910 FASAKIN KEHINDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012428 GLORY SOLOMON OBIAJURU
  FPI/HND/2019/000004017 IDOWU OLUWATOSIN MONISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010947 IJEOMA IFEYINWA SUSSAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000006805 ILESANMI AMINAT APINKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002700 MUHJAMIU SHUKRAH OLAJUMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001477 NWACHUKWU REJOICE ODINAKA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000248 OCHANG AJOKE VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000559 ODUGA ARAMIDE ORIYOMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000008932 ODUTAYO ANUOLUWA TUMININU
  FPI/HND/2019/000002135 OGUNFUNMINIYI KOFOWOROLA NIFEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000321 OGUNKANMI BOSEDE ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/000006126 OJO JANE MAYOWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000006599 OKUNLOLA OLUWAKEMI VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000650 OLADAPO ABOSEDE ROMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001264 OLANIYI ILERIOLUWA VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000008053 OLANIYI KEHINDE OLADUNNI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000117 OLANREWAJU ADEDOYIN OLOLADE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004006 OLUWAYOOSE ABIGAEL OLUWASEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000003702 OMOTOBORA OYINDAMOLA O
  FPI/HND/2019/000003961 OMOTOSHO IFEOLUWA RACHEAL
  FPI/HND/2019/00000687 ONI ABOSEDE CHRISTIANA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000539 ONI BLESSING OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000078 ONOCHETA PATRICIA OGHENEKARO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000543 OYELEKE MARY OLAJUMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001855 RUFAI RASHEEDAT YETUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001089 SONIBARE OLAJUMOKE GLORY
  FPI/HND/2019/000009184 UDEMBA COMFORT CHINONYE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000375 USMAN GANIYAT AJIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000643 YUSSUF MARIAM DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001552 YUSUF AYISAT OLUWAKEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000006399 YUSUF SHUKURAT TEMITOPE

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECRN. & TELEC.)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012394 ABDULLAHI AHMED SUNDAY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000858 AGBAKAIZU DAVID UCHE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000661 BAKARE HAMMED BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000756 CHIMA FREDERICK CHIGOZIE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000989 IDOWU OLUWATOSIN VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000002481 LASISI HABEEB ABIOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000265 ODULAJA JOKOSOLA SIMISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000048 OGUNSHINA TOHEEB EMMANUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/00000221 OLABODE MUBEEN OLAWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011666 OLANIWUN VICTOR AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000115 UKAEGO INNOCENT OKECHUKWU

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (INSTRUMENTATION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000001066 ADEBIYI AFEEZ AKANO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001272 ADEDEJI SUNDAY ANTHONY
  FPI/HND/2019/000005584 AHMED TAHIRU ONORUOZIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000009874 ALAKA IDOWU AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012764 AROWOLO AYODELE ADIO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000902 AYANWALE RIDWAN OLANIYI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010777 BALOGUN ABIODUN OLAREWAJU
  FPI/HND/2019/00000769 IBRAHIM DAUDA TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001382 ILO BOLUWATIFE SAMUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000007206 ISAAC CLETUS DAVID
  FPI/HND/2019/000004514 JOSEPH BLESSING ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011529 OKEWALE DANIEL OLANREWAJU
  FPI/HND/2019/000001278 ONI DAMILARE SOLOMON
  FPI/HND/2019/000004345 ONMINYI VICTOR OCHE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012724 SALAUDEEN IBRAHIM OZOVEHE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000218 YUSUF ABIOLA ADEYEMI

ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL POWER)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000285 ADEBAYO AZEEZ OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000005930 ADEBIYI OLANIYI ADEWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012031 ADELEYE OLUWATOSIN TEMIDAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000007199 ADESINA STEPHEN ADEDEJI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001260 AYOADE IBRAHIM BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011311 EGWU KENNETH AZUBIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000897 FATONA JOSEPH GBOLAHAN
      13 FPI/HND/2019/000003080 LAWAL VICTOR KAYODE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000849 OGUNROTIMI BAMIDELE MICHAEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000001135 OLOYEDE KEHINDE PAUL
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011324 ONIGBOGI AYODEJI OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001524 SUNDAY MICHEAL ADEWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/000008633 SURAJUDEEN ABDULQUDUS ADEWALE

COMPUTER ENGINEERING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000007305 ADEBARE RAHMOT ADEPEJU
  FPI/HND/2019/000001868 ADEBAYO OLAMIDE ADEDAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000002156 ADESINA OLUWASEYI AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004221 ADETOLA MUSA ADEBOWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001425 ADEYEMI BOLUWATIFE ISAIAH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000027 ADEYEMI SULAIMON ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012773 AJAYI BUKUNMI ABIMBOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000389 AKINRINOLA CHRISTIANA ARIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000153 ASORE CHRISTIANA ADURAGBEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000002221 BABARINSA QUADRI ABAYOMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000618 FADARE MOSES OLUWASEGUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001099 GASALI HAMOD OLANSILE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001181 LAWAL LATEEFAT ODUNAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000008244 OGUNTADE EMMANUEL ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001198 OKEWUSI TUNDE OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001365 OLALEYE OMOYEMI JOSEPH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001249 QUADRI DAOUD ADESOJI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000378 SOGBESAN AYOMIDE EMMANUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/00000355 TAIWO STEPHEN ADENIYI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012597 WHESIN OLAOLUWA JOHN

URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012834 ADEOSUN AKINDELE O
  FPI/HND/2019/00000457 ADERETI KAYODE OKIKI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010699 BAMGBOSE OLANREWAJU OLUWASEGUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001109 ODI ANUOLUWAPO DANIEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000001719 OGUNJIMI RUKAYAT ABIDEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001295 OGUNSOLA ABIMBOLA ADEDAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010767 OROBIYI SAMSON BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001501 SALAKO SAMUEL SEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001762 SHODIMU SULAIMON MAYOWA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001112 TIAMIYU AYATULLAHI AKOREDE

BANKING AND FINANCE

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000007268 ADEBAYO BARAKAT OMOLARA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010942 ADEBAYO FUNSO OLUBUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000514 ADEBODUN TEMITOPE ODUNAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000954 ADEGBENRO WASIU ABIODUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000005684 ADEGBESAN EMMANUEL OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000006043 ADEGBITE SEGUN MICHAEL
  FPI/HND/2019/0000058 ADEGOKE MICHEAL ADEWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001567 ADEKUNLE BASIRAT OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000630 ADELEKE KEHINDE TOYIN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000525 ADEMOLA BUKOLA JANET
  FPI/HND/2019/000001882 ADEMOLA OLADAPO SOLOMON
  FPI/HND/2019/000007699 ADENIRAN OLUWASEGUN PETER
  FPI/HND/2019/000002442 ADESINA ISRAEL OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000005114 ADEWALE RUKAYAT ADEDAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012601 ADEYEMI BAMISE DEBORAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000007999 ADEYEMI FALILAT ADEBISI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000371 ADEYEMI TAIWO YUSSUF
  FPI/HND/2019/000004469 ADURALERE KEHINDE JOSHUA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011547 AFOLAYAN IBIKUNOLUWA GRACE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002462 AGBAJE MONSURAT OMOWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000909 AHMED SAHEED HAJIBADE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000456 AJAYI OLUWATOBI FUNMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000002036 AJIBADE SERIFAT ADEFUNKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000297 AKANDE SHOLA OLAGOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000008429 AKANNI OYINKANSOLA KUDIRAT
  FPI/HND/2019/000002283 AKINOSO MOSES OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000057 AKINSOLA MICHAEL OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001504 AKINSOLA OLUWABUNMI VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000003919 AKINWANDE SEYI JOSEPH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001036 ALFRED TOMIWA REUBEN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001562 ARALAYO OLAWUNMI IFEDOLAPO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001562 ARALAYO OLAWUNMI IFEDOLAPO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000987 AREMU KUDIRAT OLUBOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001024 ARIYO OLUWADAMILOLA HANNAH
  FPI/HND/2019/00000995 AYIBAMA JOY ICHAKOR
  FPI/HND/2019/00000327 AYODELE ESTHER ADEBOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001397 AYORINDE TEMITAYO ALIRAT
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012487 AZEEZ LATIFAT OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001359 BABATOLA DAMILOLA BOLANLE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000336 BANKOLE ABAYOMI MONDAY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000646 BANKOLE OLAMILEKAN TAOFEEK
  FPI/HND/2019/00000379 BANKOLE REBECCA OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000004590 BELLO FATIMAH ORIYOMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012017 BICKERSTETH OLUWADAMILOLA OLUWATIMILEHIN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000238 BICKERSTETH TEMIDAYO VINUYAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000004610 BILEWU OLUWATOBI IBRAHIM
  FPI/HND/2019/000007800 BOLADE ADESEWA MARY
  FPI/HND/2019/000007357 ELEGBEDE JOSEPH TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001093 ERINLE ADURAGBEMI GIDEON
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011540 EYO IMELDA FELIX
  FPI/HND/2019/00000306 FADIPE MICHAEL BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001095 FADIPE OKIKIOLA AKANNI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000829 FASHINA RASHEED ADEBAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000168 FOLORUNSHO TOLULOPE VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000013000 FUSUFF OLATUNJI YUSUFF
  FPI/HND/2019/00000718 GEORGE DAVID OLUWAGBENGA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010111 IBIDUNNI ABOSEDE DEBORAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001435 IDOWU TOYOSI AYOMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000986 JAMES GRACE OMOWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010434 JUNAID MARYAM OLUWADAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000744 KODAOLU HABEEB OLUWATOBILOBA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001211 KUSE ABIGAEL OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000004873 MARTINS OPEOLUWA TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004067 MESHIOYE ISLAMIAT PELUMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011168 MUSTAPHA QUADRI OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000642 NOFIU OLUWABUKONLA MOJISOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001512 ODUNUGA OLUWATIMILEHIN MARIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000004288 ODUSANYA DAVID ADEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000005894 OGUNSANYA ABIOLA ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/000001331 OGUNYINKA OLALEKAN SOLOMON
  FPI/HND/2019/00000335 OKOLO TOCHUKWU MARY
  FPI/HND/2019/000001584 OLAEGBE OLAMILEKAN CHARLES
  FPI/HND/2019/000009663 OLATUNJI BUKOLA ESTHER
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010868 OLAYIWOLA SIMBIAT OLOLADE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000026 OLORUNFEMI BOLAJI IDRIS
  FPI/HND/2019/00000449 OLUFEMI SHADE
  FPI/HND/2019/000006702 OLUGBODE OLUWATOBILOBA ADEKEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000008788 OLUKOJU ESTHER DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011 ONAKOYA AYODIPUPO ABIGAIL
  FPI/HND/2019/000003768 ONANUGA MARY OMOLADE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001106 ONI RILIWON ADEWALE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002703 OPANIYI OPEYEMI HANNAH
  FPI/HND/2019/00000194 OSENI TOYOSI IBUKUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000833 OYETORO OLATUNJI OKEOWO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001138 SABO JESSICA LYOP
  FPI/HND/2019/000001570 SAKA RUKAYAT OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000955 SALIU BALIQEES ABIDEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000059 SANYAOLU SAMSON OLUSEGUN
  FPI/HND/2019/000006668 SHODIYA TOHEEB OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000564 SHODUNKE FATIMAH MODUPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001357 SHOLANKE GBEMISOLA DEBORAH
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012000 SULAIMON IDOWU HELEN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000631 TAIWO MICHAEL BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011645 TAIYE ROFIAT AMOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012526 TAYANWA AYANNIKE ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000009257 TIJANI QUDUS MAKANJUOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001604 TYTLER OYEWOLE OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000001306 WAHEED MUTIAT OYINDAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000009225 WILLIAMS OMOLARA OMOTOYOSI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010439 WINDARE EMMANUEL AYOBAMI
  FPI/HND/2019/00000729 YINUSA ZAINAB OLUWAFUNMILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010551 YUSUFF MUHAMMED AKANO

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (MANUFACTURING)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000001348 ADIGUN RAIMI OLUWAFEMI  
  FPI/HND/2019/000001422 AKINYODE SAMUEL ODUNAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000913 AKOSUN JOSHUA OLUWASEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000576 ARIJE OLAMILEKAN GIDEON
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010046 BALOGUN HABIBAT ADEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000003246 BUSARI ZAKA TAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000827 DANLADI NEHEMIAH LARRY
  FPI/HND/2019/00000264 HASSAN OLUWAYEMISI OMOBOLANLE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001390 IBIKUNLE MICHEAL OLUWANIYI 
  FPI/HND/2019/00000284 IGWE PIUS JUNIOR
  FPI/HND/2019/000001649 ISIAQ SANUSI AKOREDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000791 JAIYEOLA GABRIEL ADEKUNLE 
  FPI/HND/2019/00000409 OBI THEOPHILUS CHIJIOKE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012396 ODALIKI ADEKUNLE TAIWO 
  FPI/HND/2019/00000812 ODEWUNMI OLAMIDE SAMUEL
  FPI/HND/2019/000007914 OLUWAYIMIKA OLUWASOLA OLAOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000837 SAANU ABAYOMI AYOMIDE 
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012502 SOAGA IDRIS BABATUNDE

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT & MACHINE)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000004332 ADEKUNLE ADEOLA ABDUL-WAHAB 
  FPI/HND/2019/000001528 ADEWOLE ISRAEL AYOBAMI 
  FPI/HND/2019/000001602 ADEYEMI SULAYMAN ADEDAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011370 ANTHONY BLESSING NGOZHI   
  FPI/HND/2019/000001134 AZEEZ ADEBAYO ABASS  
  FPI/HND/2019/000003328 BABATUNDE TOHEEB AKOREDE 
  FPI/HND/2019/00000887 DARAMOLA PETER OLADAPO 
  FPI/HND/2019/000001131 ERHUNMWUNSEE AUSTIN OSAKIOYA  
  FPI/HND/2019/000001342 HAMZAT PHILIP OLUWATIMILEYIN  
  FPI/HND/2019/00000474 JOODA HENRY ADEYINKA  
  FPI/HND/2019/000002083 MUHAMMEDAWAL SHERIFDEEN OLAMILEKAN
  FPI/HND/2019/000007344 NWOSU CHIDOZIE EMMANUEL 
  FPI/HND/2019/00000807 OGUNDEMUREN VICTOR OLUWATOBILOBA

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (BIOCHEMISTRY OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000754 ABUBAKAR AISHAT ERINOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011616 ADEGUNLEHIN IYANUOLUWA OLUWADUNSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/000008689 ADEYEMI ESTHER ABIMBOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001529 AFOLABI IBUKUN DEBORAH
  FPI/HND/2019/000003531 AKINYEMI RONKE OYINDAMOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012280 ALUKO BUNMI OLUSHOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000761 AZEEZ ZAINAB TEMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001271 DAVID VICTORIA OLUWASEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000012790 EGUNJOBI FIRDAWS MOPEOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000005982 HUSSEIN ZAINAB YETUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000753 IBRAHIM AISHAT OYENIKE 
  FPI/HND/2019/000001340 MAKANJUOLA BOLAJI STEPHEN 
  FPI/HND/2019/000001308 OGUNSOLA RUTH OMOLADE  
  FPI/HND/2019/000002396 OLAOYE RAHMAT OLAWUMI  
  FPI/HND/2019/000004786 OLATUNDE TAIWO DOLAPO 
  FPI/HND/2019/000001080 OLORUNSOGBON DAMILOLA OLUWASEUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000952 OLUSUNMADE OLUSHOLA TEMITOPE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001333 OLUTUNMBI MERCY OLUWABUKUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010710 OMIRANTI WILLIAM OLUMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001392 OMISORE RANSOME BABATUNDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011486 OMOTI GLADYS OLUBUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000005419 SALAMI TOHEEBAT BISOLA    

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (CHEMISTRY OPTION)

SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010647 ABDULLAHI OLUWATOYIN MARY
  FPI/HND/2019/000009294 AKINWUNMI DANIEL SEGUN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000298 IGWEAGU JULIET NWANNEKA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001923 MOGAJI AYOMIDE IYANUOLUWA 
  FPI/HND/2019/000002277 NWOJA NKECHI THEODORAH 
  FPI/HND/2019/00000965 OKEKE BLESSING MARYJANE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000749 OLAOSHEBIKAN CHRISTIANAH AYO 
  FPI/HND/2019/00000704 OLATUNJI KHADIJAT ARIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/000004939 SANUSI MARY PINPINLADE

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OPTION)

SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000541 ADEBOYE KEHINDE ABOSEDE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000290 ADEGBAJU YETUNDE DAMILOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000007314 ADEGBOLA DEBORAH ADEBIMPE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000283 ADEWALE OLUWATIMILEYIN GRACE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000496 AFOLABI JESUDAMILOJU OMOLOLA
  FPI/HND/2019/000001633 AGBATOR BEATRICE BLESSING
  FPI/HND/2019/000003790 AKANDE MISTURAT OLAYINKA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000826 IDOWU ODUNAYO GRACE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001541 ONABAJO ELIZABETH ADEWUMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000002264 OSANYINBI DEBORAH OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/00000211 SAMUEL BLESSING OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000001159 SAO ESTHER TITILAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000007158 TOKS-OSINGBULE OYINDAMOLA GRACE
  FPI/HND/2019/000002444 WAHAB OLANSHILE AHMED  

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (MICROBIOLOGY OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/00000874 ABDUL-HAMEED NIMOTALLAH AYOLE
  FPI/HND/2019/000001094 ADEGESIN DAMILOLA REBECCA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011008 ADELEKE ZAINAB ANIKE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000412 ADETIFA DEBORAH MOTUNRAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/0000010579 AFOLABI ESTHER OLUWATOSIN
  FPI/HND/2019/0000011838 AKANDE OLUWATOYIN VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000007945 AKINGBOYE DEBORAH ADURA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000774 AKINWUNMI HANNAH OREOLUWA
  FPI/HND/2019/0000080 ARIYIBI IFEOLUWA JOSEPHINE
  FPI/HND/2019/000006139 BALOGUN OLUWABUNMI ALICE
  FPI/HND/2019/000003136 GIWA HAMIDAT OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000005264 IGE ZAINAB ABOLANLE
  FPI/HND/2019/000009737 JAFAAR IBUKUNOLUWA VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/000002653 JEBUTU OLUWAKEMI ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/00000247 OCHEJE SALOME UYO
  FPI/HND/2019/00000745 OGUNLEYE ROFIAT OMOWUNMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000008830 OJERIAKHI OPEYEMI VICTORIA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000999 OLANIBA DAMILOLA OPEYEMI
  FPI/HND/2019/000004512 OLAOMO FAITH DAMILARE    
  FPI/HND/2019/000001214 OLAOYE BOLAJI ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001414 OSENI JELILAT ELIZABETH
  FPI/HND/2019/000001607 RABIU BOLUWATIFE HALEEMAT
  FPI/HND/2019/00000448 SAMUEL MARY ODUNAYO
  FPI/HND/2019/000001389 SAMUEL OLAYINKA OLAMIDE
  FPI/HND/2019/0000072 SANUSI NIMOTA IDERA
  FPI/HND/2019/00000376 TERIGBADE DORCAS DAMILOLA

SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (PHYSICS WITH ELECTR.  OPTION)

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
  FPI/HND/2019/000008314 ABIMBOLA PAUL OLUWAFEMI  
  FPI/HND/2019/000009249 ADELABU EMMANUEL OYELEKAN  
  FPI/HND/2019/000001304 BABATUNDE ADEBOWALE SUNDAY  
  FPI/HND/2019/000001510 BANKOLE TAIWO PETER   
  FPI/HND/2019/000007239 ENITAN ENIOLA BOLUWATIFE 
  FPI/HND/2019/00000175 LANIPEKUN ANUOLUWAPO OLOLADE
  FPI/HND/2019/00000103 ODUOLA AFEEZ OLAMIDE    
  FPI/HND/2019/000005844 ONIFADE ESTHER GBEMISOLA   
 

View full news

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!

  Register     Login

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • Similar Content

    • By campus3
      The ILAROPOLY ND Full-time Admission List for 2019/2020 academic session has been released. Candidates who applied for admission ino the National Diploma programme of the Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro (ILAROPOLY) for the 2019/2020 academic session can proceed to check if they have been offered admission by the university.
        At the moment, the list of admitted candidates can only be accessed via JAMB Portal. See details on how to check yours below;
        How to Check ILAROPOLY ND Admission List
      Visit jamb.org.ng/efacility. Login to your Jamb profile with your username and password. Scroll down then locate and click the ‘Check Admission Status‘ tab. Select your Exam year and Enter your registration number in the required columns. Then, click on ‘Check Admission Status‘ to access your admission status.  For those that their status is showing "Admission Still in Progress" or "Not Admitted", you are advised to keep checking as the status may change anytime soon.

      View full news
    • By campus3
      The ILAROPOLY ND Full-time Admission List for 2019/2020 academic session has been released. Candidates who applied for admission ino the National Diploma programme of the Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro (ILAROPOLY) for the 2019/2020 academic session can proceed to check if they have been offered admission by the university.
        At the moment, the list of admitted candidates can only be accessed via JAMB Portal. See details on how to check yours below;
        How to Check ILAROPOLY ND Admission List
      Visit jamb.org.ng/efacility. Login to your Jamb profile with your username and password. Scroll down then locate and click the ‘Check Admission Status‘ tab. Select your Exam year and Enter your registration number in the required columns. Then, click on ‘Check Admission Status‘ to access your admission status.  For those that their status is showing "Admission Still in Progress" or "Not Admitted", you are advised to keep checking as the status may change anytime soon.
    • By campus3
      PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE/APPLICATION FORM FEES
      ALL CANDIDATES OFFERED ADMISSION IN THE 2019/2020 SESSION FOR FULL TIME HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) PROGRAMMES ARE TO PAY AN ACCEPTANCE AND APPLICATION FORM FEE OF TWENTY THREE THOUSAND SEVEN HUNDRED NAIRA (N23,700.00) ONLY.
      REGISTRATION PROCEDURE
      CANDIDATES ARE TO CHECK THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE FOR DETAILED INFORMATION ON REGISTRATION PROCEDURE.
      N.B
      Please note that the deadline for the payment of acceptance fees for HND MERIT LIST is WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 4TH, 2019
      MANAGEMENT
      THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
      2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: FIRST LIST
      PROGRAMME: HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
      ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000003322 ABDULRAHMON NOSIRULAHI AREMU   FPI/HND/2019/000006738 ADEBAYO ANUOLUWAPO NATHANIEL   FPI/HND/2019/00000664 ADEBAYO NASIRAT ENIOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000147 ADELEKE DEBORAH IFEOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/00000806 ADEPOJU JOSHUA BOLUWATIFE   FPI/HND/2019/00000787 AKINSOLA BABATUNDE ISMAIL   FPI/HND/2019/000001234 AKINWANDE KAYODE SAMUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000008064 AKINYEMI AKINOLA OLUWASEYI   FPI/HND/2019/0000011836 ARIYO OLUWASEYI AYOMIKUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000405 CHIDIEBERE JOY OGECHI   FPI/HND/2019/00000452 EDWARD OSEREMHEN ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/00000240 ESABU NANCY ENIMHIEN   FPI/HND/2019/000008042 FATADE OLADIMEJI SAMSON   FPI/HND/2019/000002096 KOMOLAFE ABIOLA STEPHEN   FPI/HND/2019/000001468 LAWAL NURUDEEN BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/000003584 MEBUDE ZAINAB OLUWAPELUMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000808 ODEJOBI ALIU OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000549 OGUNDIJO RIDWAN OLUWATOBI   FPI/HND/2019/000009924 OLADIPUPO CALEB OLABISI   FPI/HND/2019/0000011500 OMENKA JOSEPH AJAH   FPI/HND/2019/000001632 OMOYODE SUKURAT ADEJOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000009872 OSINFADE MICHEAL OLUWATOBI   FPI/HND/2019/000001439 SALAMI LAWAL ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000407 SULAIMON MOSHOOD TUNDE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000003045 ADEANU OJO AMOS   FPI/HND/2019/00000597 ADEBANJO IBRAHIM TOLULOPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000377 ADEGOKE DAMARIS ADEMIDUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000634 AZEEZ SODIK ADEKUNLE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011274 BABATUNDE OLUWADAMILARE M   FPI/HND/2019/00000636 BISIRIYU JAMIU OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000910 CLEMENT MOJISOLA OLUWABUKOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000005480 DAIRO MICHAEL KAYODE   FPI/HND/2019/000005976 EGBERONGBE AZEEZ ISHOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011511 ITANSANMI OLUWASEYI HENRY   FPI/HND/2019/000001137 JIMOH ROQEEBAT ARIKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001617 OKOLO HENRY OLUCHUKWU   FPI/HND/2019/000001129 SAKARIYAU SAHEED OLALEKAN CIVIL ENGINEERING
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000009266 ADENIKAN SAMUEL OLUWABUKUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001372 ADESINA OLUWASEMILOORE EUNICE   FPI/HND/2019/000001438 ADEWUYI QUADRI ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/000003579 ADEYEMI AFOLAKEMI MARIAM   FPI/HND/2019/00000881 ADEYEMI SUNDAY OLAOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000001346 AIYEDUN ISAAC OMOHKOWA   FPI/HND/2019/000001039 AJEKIIGBE ESTHER TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000001373 AKINLADE OPEYEMI JOSIAH   FPI/HND/2019/000001122 AKINTOLA TAIWO OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000190 AKINTONA SAMSON TOBI   FPI/HND/2019/00000565 AZEEZ RIDWAN OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/000001327 BELLO ABDULHAMEED TITILOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000008587 EGBEYEMI FEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001447 ELESHINDUDU MALIK GBOLAHAN   FPI/HND/2019/0000012213 FAJOJUTO JOSEPH AYOMIKUN   FPI/HND/2019/000007573 FAROTIMI MAXWELL BOLUWATIFE   FPI/HND/2019/0000010687 MULERO MUJEEB OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000668 ODUWOLE OLUWATOSIN BOLUWATIFE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011604 OGUNTADE YUSUF ABIODUN    FPI/HND/2019/00000694 OLAWOORE AISHAT PAMILERINAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000001042 ONI ISAIAH ADEDOLAPO   FPI/HND/2019/000001511 OYETUNJI SHERIFF AYINDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000491 SALAMI OLUWAPELUMI KAYINSOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000143 SANNI KAZEEM ADISA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011105 SHODEKE OLAMILEKAN YOMI ACCOUNTANCY
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000008738 ABDULKABIR BALIKIS DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000006839 ABDULRAHEEM MUHAMMED OLUWATIMILEYIN   FPI/HND/2019/000001627 ABDULSALAM AMINAT ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/000006920 ABIDOYE SADAM OLANIYI   FPI/HND/2019/000001622 ABIOLA TEMITOPE AMINAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000615 ABUBAKAR SOFIAT ADETUTU   FPI/HND/2019/00000368 ADEBAYO NIMOTALAI ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000010245 ADEBESIN ALIMOT ADERONKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000906 ADEBIYI SAHEEDAH OMOLABAKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000384 ADEBOWALE ADESOLA STELLA   FPI/HND/2019/000006664 ADEDEJI AFUSAT OLORUNTOMISIN   FPI/HND/2019/000009104 ADEJOBI TEMITOPE DEMILADE   FPI/HND/2019/000009319 ADELAGUN OLASUNKANMI JAMES   FPI/HND/2019/000001006 ADENIJI ANUOLUWAPO ADERINSOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001309 ADENIRAN AISHA ADEBUKOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000686 ADEOTI TAIWO ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/0000099 ADESOKAN AZEEZAT OMOWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001805 ADEWALE ABAYOMI OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000008979 ADEWUSI ADENIYI ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/000004952 ADISA LATEEF OLAWALE   FPI/HND/2019/000001449 ADU JANET ABIDEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001199 AGBAJE OLADIMEJI KHALEED   FPI/HND/2019/000001202 AJAYI ESTHER TITILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000011769 AJAYI-SMITH IBUKUNMI BUSAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000033 AJIBOLA AZEEZ OLAWALE   FPI/HND/2019/000001712 AJIBOLA FUNMILAYO ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/000008066 AJIBOYE PEACE OYINDAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001394 AKERELE SAMUEL OLUWASEUN   FPI/HND/2019/0000037 AKINNIBI OLUWASEYI SAMUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000003693 AKINOLA OPEYEMI CHRISTIANA   FPI/HND/2019/000002129 AKINREMI JEREMIAH IPEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001948 AKINTEYE OLUWATOBILOBA DORCAS   FPI/HND/2019/00000764 AKOSAMU AANU YINKA   FPI/HND/2019/00000127 AMINU ISAAC TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000692 AREGBEDE LATEEF OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000010024 AWORINDE LEAH TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000008379 AYODEJI BUKOLA ALABA   FPI/HND/2019/00000464 AZEEZ RUKAYAT AJOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000008307 AZEEZ WASIU ALABI   FPI/HND/2019/000002237 BABARINSA ABISOLA SHUKURAT   FPI/HND/2019/000004000 BABATOLA ABOSEDE JULIANA   FPI/HND/2019/000001832 BADMUS KABIRAT TITILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000555 BALOGUN MONSURAT TEMIDAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000428 BAMIGBOYE OLUWATOYIN DEBORAH   FPI/HND/2019/0000012034 BASORUN ISMAIL ROTIMI   FPI/HND/2019/000009860 BOLAJI OPEYEMI CHRISTIANAH   FPI/HND/2019/000006556 DOLAMU OLAYINKA LATEEFAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000184 DUROJAIYE OLUWABUNMI ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000002616 EKWE OGBONNE JEMIMA   FPI/HND/2019/000001488 FAGBOLADE ESTHER OMOBOLANLE   FPI/HND/2019/000001577 FASEWA BLESSING BUSOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000980 FESOJAYE KADIJAT OLUWATOBILOBA   FPI/HND/2019/000001017 FOLARIN OLUWAMAYOWA FUNMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000009917 GANIYU SHADIAT ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/000008222 HASSAN RASHIDAT EKATA   FPI/HND/2019/000001364 HASSAN VIVIAN OMOLAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000007320 HUSSEIN QUADRI OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011626 IDOWU BOLUWATIFE ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/00000124 IDOWU OLUWABUSAYO OMOLARA   FPI/HND/2019/00000443 IGBENOBA OMAREMI TOLULOPE    FPI/HND/2019/0000012553 IKHELOA RACHAEL FAVOUR   FPI/HND/2019/00000509 IKHIAGWA ESTHER EMIKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001136 IRICHE SHEDRACK OJO   FPI/HND/2019/000005521 ISIAQ OLAYINKA OMOTOYOSI   FPI/HND/2019/000001470 JEMINUSI DOLAPO OPEMIPO   FPI/HND/2019/00000669 JOSEPH FOLASADE JULIANAH   FPI/HND/2019/000003927 KALEJAYE MURITALA OLANREWAJU   FPI/HND/2019/0000011712 KASIM NURAT OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000603 KEHINDE AYOMIPOSI TITILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000804 LASISI OLABISI SALIMOT   FPI/HND/2019/0000089 LATEEF JEMILAT KIKELOMO   FPI/HND/2019/000006352 LAWAL MARIAM ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000009439 LEMO TEMITOPE CHRISTIANA   FPI/HND/2019/000001876 MACDONALD REJOICE BLESSING   FPI/HND/2019/00000476 MFONO MARY OLUWATOMISIN   FPI/HND/2019/0000010008 MOYOFOLUWA ADEOLA TITILOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000004924 NIHINLOLA MUFULIAT OLAWUMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000614 OBIMAKINDE DEBORAH EBUNOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000006874 OGUNJIMI TOHEEB OLUWAJUWON   FPI/HND/2019/000001614 OGUNRIN ABISOYE JANET   FPI/HND/2019/00000854 OGUNSOLA HAMDALLAH ABISOYE   FPI/HND/2019/000001689 OJEBOLA OLUWABAMISE SARRAH   FPI/HND/2019/0000069 OKE SODIQ ODUNAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000191 OKEWUSI DAMILOLA VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/000008284 OKOH FAITH EHIREMHEN   FPI/HND/2019/000008614 OKORIE SUSSAN IJEOMA   FPI/HND/2019/000007427 OKUNOREN MOBOLAJI ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/0000086 OKUNUBI IDRIS OMORILEWA   FPI/HND/2019/00000129 OKWUDIUCHE LINDA CHINENYE   FPI/HND/2019/000003600 OLADOKUN OLAYINKA RAFIAT   FPI/HND/2019/0000011656 OLAGOKE KAUSARAT OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/00000515 OLAJIDE OLUWAYEMISI CAROLINE   FPI/HND/2019/0000018 OLALERE OLADUNNI OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/000005727 OLANREWAJU OLUWATOBILOBA ABOSEDE   FPI/HND/2019/000003616 OLATUSA OLAWALE JAMES   FPI/HND/2019/00000120 OLAWOYIN TEMITOPE VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/000001644 OLOMIDE BIOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000003399 OLORIFE BOLUWATIFE OMOARUKE   FPI/HND/2019/000006790 OLUBIYI JOSHUA OLUWATOBI   FPI/HND/2019/00000940 OLUPITAN MICHAEL DAMILARE   FPI/HND/2019/00000861 OLUSANYA GBENGA TIMOTHY   FPI/HND/2019/0000011070 OLUSOLA GRACE GBEMISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000005184 OLUWASEGUN ESTHER OLUWAKEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000007173 OLUYOKU EBUNOLUWA ABIOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000006582 ONABANJO ABOSEDE ADESEWA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012399 ONUWA FEDRICK ONUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000001221 ORIJA KEHINDE OREOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/00000663 OSAJERE JULIET OLUWAGBEMISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000006652 OSIDELE BABATUNDE OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000003746 OWOLABI DAMILOLA IFEOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/0000054 OYEDELE WASIU AKOREDE   FPI/HND/2019/000003776 OYEDEMI TOSIN CLEMENT   FPI/HND/2019/00000592 POPOOLA AMINAT TUNMISE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011302 SAKA SAINAB ADESHOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000453 SALAMI OLUSHOLA BILIKI   FPI/HND/2019/000008249 SANNI AMISAT BOLANLE   FPI/HND/2019/000001861 SHITTU KAFAYAT TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000001233 SHOBITAN ELIZABETH TOLULOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000007555 SHOGBANMU RAIMOT OLADUNNI   FPI/HND/2019/0000012668 SHOYINKA TOLULOPE THERESA   FPI/HND/2019/00000506 SOKUNBI MOJISOLA ZAINAB   FPI/HND/2019/00000666 TAJUDEEN MARIAM ABOSEDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012632 TAOHEED HADIJAT ADEJOKE   FPI/HND/2019/0000053 TIJANI ROFIAT TITILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000005784 TOMORI OMOWUNMI TAOFIKAT   FPI/HND/2019/000003802 UGWU OBINNA ANTHONY   FPI/HND/2019/00000847 YUSUF ADIJAT OMOTOKE PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000006164 ABDULSALAM BISOLA MONSURAT   FPI/HND/2019/000002031 ABUBAKAR UTHMAN OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/000005569 ADAM WIDAD ADENIKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001256 ADEBANJO IBUKUN ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000001398 ADEBAYO ADESOLA OMOBOLAJI   FPI/HND/2019/000007329 ADEBAYO OLUWATIMILEYIN SARAH   FPI/HND/2019/0000012972 ADEBOWALE KOFOWOROLA O   FPI/HND/2019/000008473 ADEDAMOLA AHMED   FPI/HND/2019/00000784 ADEDOKUN SIKIRAT LABAKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000470 ADEKANBI TOHEEB OLAIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001055 ADEKOYA VICTORIA DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000108 ADEKUNLE HAMMED ABIOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001350 ADERIBIGBE FUNMILAYO MERCY   FPI/HND/2019/00000325 ADESEUN AFUSAT ABIMBOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000076 ADESIYAN DAMILARE ABEL   FPI/HND/2019/000007510 ADEWUSI OLAWOLE EMMANUEL   FPI/HND/2019/00000801 ADEYEMI FAUSAT OMOLARA   FPI/HND/2019/00000575 ADEYINKA OLUWABUSAYO ADEPEJU   FPI/HND/2019/000005865 ADIGUN SARAH FADEKEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000004252 AGEGENU SEGBEYON MONDAY   FPI/HND/2019/000001646 AHMED KUDIRAT TITILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000001078 AJASA OLAJUMOKE ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000001601 AJAYI ALEX PAUL   FPI/HND/2019/000008550 AJAYI OMOLAYO MARY   FPI/HND/2019/000001090 AJAYI SAMUEL AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000004266 AKANDE TEMITOPE SUKURAT   FPI/HND/2019/000008984 AKINLAWON OLUWASEGUN AYODEJI   FPI/HND/2019/0000012014 AKINPELU EBUNOLUWA LEAH   FPI/HND/2019/00000187 AKINRENI SEGUN OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012962 AKINSANMI OLUYEMI V   FPI/HND/2019/00000116 AKINTUNDE AMINAT ABIDEMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000010313 ALAKA BOLUWATIFE OWOYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000262 ALAKA PELUMI RASHEEDAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000855 ALBERT MARY MORENIKEJI   FPI/HND/2019/000001428 ALEBIOSU ABOSEDE ALICE   FPI/HND/2019/00000230 ANTHONY-ORJI CHINEDU   FPI/HND/2019/0000012643 ARE OLADOYIN KAOSARA   FPI/HND/2019/000006678 ARIYO FAITH OLUWAFERANMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001380 ATIBA OLUWASEUN DEBORAH   FPI/HND/2019/000003137 AWOLOPE DAMILOLA HANNAH   FPI/HND/2019/0000070 BAKARE NOFISAT TITILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000008306 BAMTEFA AYOMIDE VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/00000174 BANKOLE YETUNDE VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011777 BELLO AFEEZ OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000712 DARAMOLA TEMILOLUWA AMINAT   FPI/HND/2019/0000010714 DAUDA RACHEAL JUMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012036 EGBEREMI KARIMAH GLORY   FPI/HND/2019/00000229 FALOLA ANTHONY ALANI   FPI/HND/2019/000001148 GABRIEL CHINASA PRECIOUS   FPI/HND/2019/00000304 GBADEBO ADETUTU ADEYINKA   FPI/HND/2019/00000734 GBADEBO ESTHER OYINDAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001236 GBEVA PRECIOUS OLUWAPELUMI   FPI/HND/2019/000006637 HASSAN TESLIMOT OLUWATOBILOBA   FPI/HND/2019/00000267 IDOWU TITILOPE AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000006890 ILESANMI MARIAM YETUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000467 ISHOLA OPEYEMI VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012838 IWAJOMO OLUWAPELUMI GLORY   FPI/HND/2019/0000012647 JIMOH ESTHER DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000004839 JINAD AZEEZAT MORENIKEJI   FPI/HND/2019/000001467 JOEL GRACE OJOCHIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000005343 KADOSO OLUWAKEMI HALIMOT   FPI/HND/2019/0000010420 KALEJAYE OYINDAMOLA EBUNOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000001179 KOLAWOLE ROKEEBAT AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000945 KUJORE YEMISI ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000001149 MUDASIRU SAIDAT DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000816 MUHAMMED AISHA JUMAI   FPI/HND/2019/000008901 MUSA NURAT MOTUNRAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000012585 MUSTAPHA FADHILAH ONIKEPO   FPI/HND/2019/00000122 MUTAIRU KHADIJAT OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000857 NKWOCHA CHIDINMA STEPHANIE   FPI/HND/2019/000007877 OBIDIKE CHISOM EVANGELINE   FPI/HND/2019/000001145 ODEBIYI ROLAKE HALIMAT   FPI/HND/2019/000001209 ODERINDE EZRA KEHINDE   FPI/HND/2019/000005176 OGUDU COMFORT FAVOUR   FPI/HND/2019/000006663 OGUNDAHUNSI TAIWO OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/000003881 OGUNFEMI ESTHER OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000007391 OGUNNIYI DAMILOLA SAMSON   FPI/HND/2019/000004634 OGUNWARE YETUNDE DEBORAH   FPI/HND/2019/0000012945 OJO OLUWABUNMI R   FPI/HND/2019/000004039 OJO ROSELINE TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000518 OJORA FUNMILOLA HAMDALAT   FPI/HND/2019/0000010543 OLABAMIJI KAWTHAR YETUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/000004378 OLABISI TEMITOPE PRAISE   FPI/HND/2019/00000251 OLADEJI ADEOLA AMINAT   FPI/HND/2019/000008745 OLAIJU SAMSON OLAJIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001088 OLAJIDE JULIANA TEMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000005244 OLANIYI RACHEAL TEMITAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000085 OLAOTAN BASIT OLANREWAJU   FPI/HND/2019/000001544 OLAYINKA OLAOLUWA ADEWUNINMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001430 ONAOLAPO DAMILARE PETER   FPI/HND/2019/000002895 ONYEBUCHI LINDA OLUWADAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000005809 OREKOYA ABIGAIL AYOBAMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001384 OSATUYI SAMSON ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001859 OSHO SEKINAT OLUWATIMILEHIN   FPI/HND/2019/000001104 OSINUBI ABOSEDE ALICE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011136 OSOKO OMOBOLAJI OLUWAFUNKE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012949 OYATOR FAVOUR P   FPI/HND/2019/00000232 OYENEYE ROHEEMOT ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000002196 OYEWOLE OLUWASEYI KEHINDE   FPI/HND/2019/000002432 OYINLOLA STELLA FOLUSO   FPI/HND/2019/000003391 OYINLOYE ANUOLUWAPO JOSEPHINE   FPI/HND/2019/00000186 POPOOLA EMMANUEL AYODAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000678 RAJI MAHMUDAH AJOKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000141 RICHARD-EKEH ROSECHARITY CHINEMEREM   FPI/HND/2019/0000012226 SALAWU DAVID OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000012356 SANNI HANNAH OLUWASEUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000272 SANNI RIDWAN TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000009898 SHOLABI ZAINAB OMOWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001943 SHOREMILEKUN MUSBAUDEEN OLUWASEYI   FPI/HND/2019/00000889 SILAS FAITH HAPINESS   FPI/HND/2019/000001091 SODIMU PRAISE OKIKIJESU   FPI/HND/2019/00000529 SONEYE OLUWATOBILOBA ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/0000010246 SOREMEKUN OMOLOLA SULIAT   FPI/HND/2019/0000012649 SOTIMIRIN DORCAS OLUWAKEMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000011508 SUURU OLUWASEYIFUNMI IFEOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011408 TAIWO BLESSING OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/00000609 TAIWO JAMES OLUWASEGUN   FPI/HND/2019/000005604 TAJUDEEN AISHAT OLAJUMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000976 TIJANI MORUFAT AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000003846 UGHULU WINNIEFRED BLESSING   FPI/HND/2019/00000307 USMAN AISHAT ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/0000011516 WAHAB ABOSEDE JANET   FPI/HND/2019/000008239 YINUSA KAFAYAT OMOLOLA FOOD TECHNOLOGY
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/00000868 ADEBAYO REBECCA OLUWABUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000011855 ADEJUMOH BLESSING NAOMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001170 ADEKANMBI FUNMILAYO SEUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001416 ADEKIITAN FUNMILAYO TIMILEYIN   FPI/HND/2019/000002351 ADEKOYA BOLANLE MARY   FPI/HND/2019/0000012752 ADEKUNLE SALAUDEEN BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001191 ADEWOLE GIFT ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001189 ADEYEMI KHADIJAT AYOBAMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000485 AGBO CHINENYE LOVELYN   FPI/HND/2019/0000012116 AGBOHA QUEENSLEY EWERE   FPI/HND/2019/00000205 ALADE MODUPE PATRICIA   FPI/HND/2019/0000090 ALUKO ABISOYE ADENIKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001514 ANJORIN AZEEZAT OLAIDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000010341 ASANBE MARIAM DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000004165 BADMUS KEHINDE WALIYYAH   FPI/HND/2019/00000834 BAJELA ROIDAT ADENIKE   FPI/HND/2019/000004690 BAKARE OLASUMBO KARIMOT   FPI/HND/2019/00000394 BANWO OLUWASEYI MARY   FPI/HND/2019/00000494 BLANKSON NITA MAZIDAAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000588 CHUKWU CHIDINMA FAITH   FPI/HND/2019/000007728 DAVID OLUWAFUNMILAYO ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/00000454 EFFIONG UTIBEABASI SUNDAY   FPI/HND/2019/000001153 EKUNDAYO GIDEON OLUWAPELUMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000435 GBADEGUN GRACE OMOTOYOSI   FPI/HND/2019/000001377 IDOWU OLUWATIMILEYIN OLUSOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000408 JAIYESIMI MARY ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000010102 JIMOH RASHEEDAT OMOBOLANLE   FPI/HND/2019/000001404 LAWAL ADEOLA ABIBAT   FPI/HND/2019/000004129 MOMOH GANIYAT OMEI   FPI/HND/2019/00000390 OBELE CHIDINMA BLESSING   FPI/HND/2019/000008990 OBI AJOKE CHIDERA   FPI/HND/2019/000001139 OBIASO CHIDERA PROMISE   FPI/HND/2019/000003683 ODEWUSI OLAWALE AYOMIKUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001940 OGUNBUNMI OLUWASEUN OLUSEGUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001085 OKUNLOLA HEZEKIAH KAYODE   FPI/HND/2019/00000393 OLAJUWON OLUWATOBILOBA RASHEEDAT   FPI/HND/2019/000009353 OLANIYI OLUWAKEMI TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000004608 OLUKUEWU BLESSING AMINAT   FPI/HND/2019/000006837 OLUSANYA KHADIJAT IBUKUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000404 OLUSEGUN OMOBOLA IDOWU   FPI/HND/2019/000001884 ONOWHOSAFE TIMILEYIN TINE   FPI/HND/2019/0000010393 OSENI BUKOLA RUKAYAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000653 RASHEED OLABISI MOTUNRAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000878 ROHEEM MARIAM OLUWAPELUMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000011792 SALAMI ABOLADE SOLOMON   FPI/HND/2019/00000845 SALAMI HAJARAH TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000135 SOLADEMI OLUWATOSIN OLADOYIN   FPI/HND/2019/000008093 SOTE QUADRI OLAKUNLE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012728 SOYINKA AYOMIDE TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000415 YUSUF BALIKIS OMOWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/000004217 YUSUF JOSHUA ONIMISI OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000002512 ABATI OLATUNBOSUN USMAN   FPI/HND/2019/000009940 ABIDOYE JOSEPH DAMILARE   FPI/HND/2019/000003587 ADEGOKE ADERONKE NOFISAT   FPI/HND/2019/000008326 ADEKOBA SERAH ADUNNI   FPI/HND/2019/00000312 ADESANYA YEWANDE ISLAMIYAT   FPI/HND/2019/000002469 AGBEFAWO TAIWO KABIR   FPI/HND/2019/000001098 AGBOOLA OLUWABUKOLA MARY   FPI/HND/2019/00000130 AJAYI OLATOYOSI GBEMISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001030 AJUWON ROKEEBAT OLOLADE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011925 AKANNI TEMITOPE OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/00000789 AKINDUNTIRE OLABIMPE MOTUNRAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000004643 AKINSANYA KABIRAT IRETI   FPI/HND/2019/000001299 AMIDU WASILAT OJUOLAPE   FPI/HND/2019/000005633 AYODABO BAMIDELE FAMIHAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000519 BABAYANJU ESTHER ABOSEDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000722 BALOGUN OLUWASEYIFUNMI ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/00000742 BELLO ABDULHAMID AYOOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001679 CHUKWU GIFT CHINYERE   FPI/HND/2019/00000334 FAGBENRO AISHAT TEMITAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000990 FAMUYIWA KUDIRAT OMOBOLANLE   FPI/HND/2019/000002068 FASHIPE HAMMED OLAWALE   FPI/HND/2019/00000821 IBRAHIM KEHINDE RAMOT   FPI/HND/2019/000009474 IKECHUKWU ODUNAYO ELIJAH   FPI/HND/2019/00000961 ISHOLA BARAKAT ADETORO   FPI/HND/2019/0000010528 JOHNSON OLUWAFUNMILAYO OGHENEKOME   FPI/HND/2019/000001026 LONGINUS HENRY IFEANYI   FPI/HND/2019/00000296 MAJEKODUNMI OLAJUMOKE LYDIA   FPI/HND/2019/000001988 MONNU MOSES SEYINDO   FPI/HND/2019/000001032 ODUNUSI OLUWABUSAYO OMOWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001662 OGUNDIPE RACHEAL BIMPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000132 OGUNWEMIMO OLUWATAYO TEMILOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000001783 OLALEYE OLUWAFOLAKEMI RITA   FPI/HND/2019/00000161 OLASIMI ABDULGANIY KAYODE   FPI/HND/2019/000001269 OLATUNJI AHMED ABAYOMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001020 OLUGBEJA OLANIYI TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000002059 RAMON OLUWASEUN TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000250 SHORINOLA BASIRAT OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000294 SOBAYO OLUWAFUNMILOLA OLUWAKEMISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000007399 SUNDAY DAMILOLA ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000007747 WONUOLA ROFIAT BOSEDE ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/00000271 ABDULFATAI MORUFAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000593 AFOLABI OLAYIWOLA LATEEF   FPI/HND/2019/00000862 AKINGBOYE BARAKAT TAIWO   FPI/HND/2019/000002697 AKINKUNMI AHMED AKOREDE   FPI/HND/2019/000003744 AKINPELU GBOLAHAN AFOLABI   FPI/HND/2019/000008522 AZEEZ OMOLOLA KAFAYAT   FPI/HND/2019/000001019 BENJAMIN VICTOR OJONUGWA   FPI/HND/2019/000004801 FOLORUNSHO DOLAPO KAWTHAR   FPI/HND/2019/000001848 IMAHENAKHUE EMMANUEL OSARETIN   FPI/HND/2019/0000012546 JOHNSON OPEYEMI KOFOWOROLA   FPI/HND/2019/000009487 KOLADE AFOLABI MUTIU   FPI/HND/2019/000001130 KUYE OLUWADAMILOLA ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/000003508 MOSHOOD MUIDEEN AKANBI   FPI/HND/2019/0000013096 OBANOBOR CONFIDENCE S   FPI/HND/2019/000001370 ODUNEYE TIMILEHIN IYANU   FPI/HND/2019/0000010342 OLUDIRAN AISHA OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/0000012087 OLUSUNLE AYOOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001241 OMOKHAIYE OPEYEMI VICTOR   FPI/HND/2019/000001457 OYEKANMI OYETOLA QAYUM   FPI/HND/2019/000001443 SOLANKE WASIU ENITAN   FPI/HND/2019/000006608 SOLIU KAUSARAT OMOTAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000001752 TEJIKUNLE REGINA ADERONKE   FPI/HND/2019/000009918 USMAN SHADIAT IBIDOLAPO QUANTITY SURVEYING
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000001180 ADEWALE TAOFEEK ADESANJO   FPI/HND/2019/00000676 ADEYANJU TIMOTHY ADEBARE   FPI/HND/2019/000001369 AJANI OLUWADAMILOLA MICAH   FPI/HND/2019/000009510 ATILOLA FESTUS OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000002768 AVOSEH AANUOLUWAPO EMMANUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000008274 AYANBADEJO AYOMIKUN MARY   FPI/HND/2019/00000560 BABALOLA AKINWUNMI SAMUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000009588 BAKARE FADIL OLADIMEJI   FPI/HND/2019/00000343 BANKOLE MICHEAL OLALEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000159 EWEDAIRO OBALOLUWA JOSEPH   FPI/HND/2019/000001937 FATOKI YAKUB ADESHINA   FPI/HND/2019/000001047 OLAOSUN CHRISTIANA OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/000002338 SANNI MUSTAPHA OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000659 SHOETAN AYOMIKUN ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000001813 SOLANKE SAMSIDEEN QUADRI   FPI/HND/2019/000006794 SOYOMBO OLUWATOBI DAMILOLA SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000001432 ADEBAYO NAFISAT ATINUKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001827 ADEKUNLE MUJIDAT DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011354 ADENIYI GABRIEL OLUWASEUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001458 AGBAJE OLUWAYEMISI MUTIAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000880 ALABI SAKIRU BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/000003873 AMIDA ROFIAT ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000005197 AYINDE MIRACLE OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000946 AZEEZ UTHMAN OMOBORIOWO   FPI/HND/2019/000001442 BELLO ZAINAB AJEWOLE   FPI/HND/2019/00000612 FAKUNLE DEBORAH OLUWATOYIN   FPI/HND/2019/000001164 FIDELIS BLESSING MERCY   FPI/HND/2019/00000875 ISAAC PRECIOUS EFE   FPI/HND/2019/000001906 JAMIU KAOSARA OLAJUMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000788 KAREEM JAMIU BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/000008796 KUYOORO FELIX TAIWO   FPI/HND/2019/000008677 LAWAL HAMMED ADEWALE   FPI/HND/2019/00000581 MOSES ADENIKE ABIMBOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000151 OBA NOFIU ADEKUNLE   FPI/HND/2019/000001201 ODUBADE TOHEEB ADEWALE   FPI/HND/2019/000001051 ODUNFA OLUWATOSIN AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001420 OGUNBO OPEYEMI MICHEAL   FPI/HND/2019/00000152 OGUNBOWALE DAVID OLUWADAMILARE   FPI/HND/2019/000001412 OGUNSOLA OLAMIDE YUSUF   FPI/HND/2019/000001905 OKIKIADE SODIQ ADEBAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000007751 OLADIPUPO SODIQ OLADIMEJI   FPI/HND/2019/000009475 ONAKOYA AYODELE MICHAEL   FPI/HND/2019/000001048 SOTUNDE BABATUNDE WAHEED   FPI/HND/2019/000009806 SULAIMON ABDULQUDUS AGBOLAHAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000800 WUSU SARAH MAUTIN   FPI/HND/2019/0000010591 YUSUF OLALEKAN ADAM BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/00000433 ABAYOMI ZAINAB OLUWATOBI   FPI/HND/2019/0000010652 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED ADEBAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000040 ABIONA MUYIWA PELUMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001748 ADEBAYO AJARAT ADEDOYIN   FPI/HND/2019/000001183 ADEBAYO FATIMO FEYISIKEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000009586 ADEBAYO KHADIJAT OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000316 ADEBAYO OLUWATOBI OMOTAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000432 ADEGBITE FATIMO ADEDOLAPO   FPI/HND/2019/000005815 ADEGBOLA FIYINFOLUWA OLUBUKOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000293 ADEKANMBI OLUWAPELUMI ADENIKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000708 ADELEKE RASHEEDAT YETUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011032 ADENIYI ISIAKA OLUWASEGUN   FPI/HND/2019/000009037 ADEWALE ENIOLA AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001545 ADEWALE VICTORIA OLUWASEUN   FPI/HND/2019/0000012680 ADEYEMI OLAMIDE SAMUEL   FPI/HND/2019/0000010639 ADIO BALIKIS ADEDAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001479 AIBINUOMO ISINMIANU ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/000006649 AJALA MOSHOOD KOLAPO   FPI/HND/2019/00000964 AJAYI OLAWALE ARAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000005109 AJIBOLA REBECCA ANUOLUWAPO   FPI/HND/2019/00000988 AKINADE ADENIKE RAMOTA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011157 AKINOLA SHOFIAT OLOLADE   FPI/HND/2019/000002289 AKINOSO DORCAS OREOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000001448 AKINREMI OLABODE BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001583 ALABI ARAFAT OMORONKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001835 ALABI OMONIKE OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/000008139 BABATUNDE MARIAM ODUNAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000001232 BADMUS OPEYEMI OLANREWAJU   FPI/HND/2019/00000417 BAKARE OLUWARANTI LATEEFAT   FPI/HND/2019/0000011262 BALOGUN TEMITOPE OLUWASEUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000280 BELLO ALIMOT AYOBAMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000353 BELLO ZAINAB DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001281 BUSARI ADETOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000008509 EGBEYEMI ABDULSAMAD OLALEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/0000012995 EGBEYEMI ELIJAH O   FPI/HND/2019/00000331 EGUNJOBI MOTUNRAYO SERAH   FPI/HND/2019/000001811 ENEANYA FREDRICK OJOCHEGBE   FPI/HND/2019/000002639 ENEBI SAIDAT OJOCHIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000004902 ENITAN BUSAYO ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/0000012333 ESSIEN OLAYINKA OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/0000036 EZEGORO ABIGEAL CAROLINA   FPI/HND/2019/000006262 GABRIEL AYOBAMI FUNMILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000008834 GEORGE UCHECHUKWU EMMANUEL   FPI/HND/2019/00000907 HAMZAT UTHMAN ADEGBEMIRO   FPI/HND/2019/0000012119 HASSAN AMINAT OMOSHALEWA   FPI/HND/2019/000006068 HASSAN RASHIDAT MOTUNRAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000061 ILESANMI RUTH ADENIKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001631 ISHAU AFUSAT ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/000002180 JIMOH SOLAPE OMOLARA   FPI/HND/2019/00000785 JOLAOSO KABIRAT OMOBOLAJI   FPI/HND/2019/0000011036 JOODA ADEMOLA SULAIMON   FPI/HND/2019/000009179 KANU CHIDINMA NAOMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000499 KAYODE PAUL IYANUOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000009019 KOLEOSO OLUWATOSIN OLABAMIJI   FPI/HND/2019/0000012233 KOSOKO OLUWADAMILOLA MARIA   FPI/HND/2019/000003855 KUPOLUYI OYINLOLA GLORIA   FPI/HND/2019/00000957 KUSADE GBENGA OLUSEGUN   FPI/HND/2019/0000011153 LAWAL ANUOLUWAPO DORCAS   FPI/HND/2019/0000012538 MAFOJUEWO OLUWAKEMI IDOWU   FPI/HND/2019/0000012479 MAFOJUEWO SHERIF ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001566 MONDAY JOY ENEMAH   FPI/HND/2019/000004050 MOSES ALABA ABEJE   FPI/HND/2019/000006346 NKAZI CHRISTIANA BLESSING   FPI/HND/2019/0000011640 ODEKUNLE BARAKAT TEMILADE   FPI/HND/2019/000009720 ODESANYA DAMILOLA SEUN   FPI/HND/2019/0000010738 ODUSANYA CHRISTIANAH O.   FPI/HND/2019/000001184 OGUNBIYI HADIJAT OMOLABAKE   FPI/HND/2019/000007222 OGUNDEJI ROFIAT OMOWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/000004734 OGUNDIRAN ZAINAB OLAYINKA   FPI/HND/2019/00000584 OGUNMOYE OLAMIDE SIMON   FPI/HND/2019/00000818 OGUNSOLA AYUBA ADEBOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000583 OLAIDE OMOLOLA GRACE   FPI/HND/2019/00000586 OLALEKAN OLAJIDE RAPHEAL   FPI/HND/2019/000004169 OLAOYE VICTORIA OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001453 OLAWORE BARAKAT OLAIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000003183 OLAYIWOLA OMOLOLA FELICIA   FPI/HND/2019/000001587 OLOWOMEYE SAMSON OLALEKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000864 OLOWOYO OLUWASEUN O   FPI/HND/2019/000002875 ONI ESTHER OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/000003467 OPEOLUWA RADIAT BAGDAD   FPI/HND/2019/00000728 OVIAWE VICTORY OSARIEMEN   FPI/HND/2019/00000860 OVIEBO VICTORIA UCHECHI   FPI/HND/2019/000006021 OWOSHO JUMOKE MOTUNRAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000001523 OYEBOLA HAMMED OLAONIPEKUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001251 OYEKAN AZEEZAT AMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001657 RABIU IDERAOLUWA OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000010924 SALAKO KUBURAT TOYIN   FPI/HND/2019/0000012608 SALAKO SEGUN SAMUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000006432 SANNI DEBORAH JOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000004211 SANNI HALIMAT TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000001143 SANUSI SHERIFF OLADIMEJI   FPI/HND/2019/000002416 SAVAGE EMMANUEL OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/000001146 SHOBOWALE DAMILOLA FATAI   FPI/HND/2019/000003161 SHORINOLA KAFAYAT ADESOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012636 SHOWOLE MUTIU OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000984 SOTIKARE KEHINDE MARY   FPI/HND/2019/000009614 TAIWO COMFORT OLUWADAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000002754 TAIWO LATIFAT PRECIOUS   FPI/HND/2019/000001474 TAJUDEEN OLALEKAN KAZEEM   FPI/HND/2019/000007843 TIJANI OLAWALE WASIU   FPI/HND/2019/0000012120 UDEZE ONYINYECHI VIVIAN MARKETING
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/00000367 ABOLARIN IYETUNDE ABIOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011535 ADEBAMOWO EMMANUEL ADEBAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000352 ADEBAYO CHRISTIANAH FUNKE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011564 ADEBISI OLABISI AWAWU   FPI/HND/2019/00000287 ADEBUSUYI ADEDEJI OLUWATOBILOBA   FPI/HND/2019/00000338 ADEDIWURA MOSES SUNDAY   FPI/HND/2019/00000600 ADEKOLEGAN MODUPE SERAH   FPI/HND/2019/000001000 ADENIJI ADEOLA OLUWABUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000011805 ADEPOJU OPEYEMI ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000003570 ADESHINA OLAMIDE ADIJAT   FPI/HND/2019/000001059 ADETAYO EMMANUEL ADEBIYI   FPI/HND/2019/0000010516 ADEWUSI ANUOLUWAPO IMOLEAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000010811 AFOLABI DEBORAH OLUWAFUNMILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000003586 AKINBODE JANET OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001215 ALANI MUTIAT MORENIKEJI   FPI/HND/2019/000006106 ALIMI TOHEEB ABIOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001192 AMORE AYOMIDE GLORY   FPI/HND/2019/00000595 AMUSA SHERIF OLUSEGUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000401 AWOSANYA OLUWAFUNMILAYO ADENIKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001110 AYODELE MARY OLASHILE   FPI/HND/2019/000001227 AZEEZ ROFIAT OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000011474 AZEEZ ZAINAB DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012661 BAKARE WALIYAT OMOLADE   FPI/HND/2019/000008117 BALOGUN SHUKURAT OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001591 BANKOLE HASSAN TAIWO   FPI/HND/2019/000007826 BISIRIYU BARAKAT OLATADE   FPI/HND/2019/00000391 DANIEL OLALEKAN OLANREWAJU   FPI/HND/2019/000001286 DAODU FAEEDAT ARAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001878 EFUNNUGA OMOTAYO OLUWADAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001852 EKISOLA OLAYINKA OBAFEMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000011731 FADAIRO OLAYEMI ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001910 FADIPE SUNDAY OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/000001235 FALEYE WURAOLA RUKAYAT   FPI/HND/2019/000005010 GANIYU MUINAT ADEJOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001822 GBADAMOSI SAMUEL DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011652 KOLEOSHO BOLUWATIFE EMMANUEL   FPI/HND/2019/00000270 NOJEEM TOHEEBAT ADEJOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000009907 OBANLA RONKE ANUOLUWAPO   FPI/HND/2019/0000012612 ODEDE AMINAT OMOBOLANLE   FPI/HND/2019/000001057 OGUNNIYI KOLAWOLE SUNDAY   FPI/HND/2019/00000626 OJE SODIQ ABIOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000010648 OLADEJI EMMANUEL OLAOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000009203 OLADIMEJI RUKAYAT OLUWAKEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000606 OLADIPUPO DAPO ABAYOMI   FPI/HND/2019/000006443 OLAKANMI KAYODE OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/000001116 OLAOMI MOJISOLA ANUOLUWAPO   FPI/HND/2019/000007542 OLAOSEBIKAN RUQAYAH OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000107 OLASOJI OLADOTUN MUTIU   FPI/HND/2019/00000351 OLAWALE AMINAT FOLASHADE   FPI/HND/2019/00000657 OLAWALE NOFISAT ADEJOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000002857 OLUWASHETIRE REBECCA OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012577 OMINIYI SULIAT ADESEWA   FPI/HND/2019/000001220 OPEOLUWA OLUWADAMILARE STEPHEN   FPI/HND/2019/000001223 ORIJA TAIWO OPEOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000003576 OSARENKHOE SUCCESS OSAGIDUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000001102 OSUNLALU JOSHUA TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000111 OYEBO DAMILOLA VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/000006544 OYEWOLE DAVID EBENEZER   FPI/HND/2019/000002458 RABIU AMINAT OLABIMPE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012234 RASAKI SAIDAT AJOKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000392 RICHARD SAMUEL OLUWAFISAYOMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000430 SALAUDEEN OLAWALE HABEEB   FPI/HND/2019/00000236 SHITTU MULIKAT DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000386 SHONDE GBENGA EMMANUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000001097 SHORINOLA OLAYINKA OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/000006409 SHOYINKA DAMILOLA VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/000001487 SOREMEKUN ADIJAT OYINDAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001169 SULAIMON MUBARAK OLANREWAJU   FPI/HND/2019/000001246 TAIWO ZAINAB OLUWADAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000007098 TAOFEEK SODIQ OLALEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/000001293 TIAMIYU RUKAYAT TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000002095 UTHMAN MUBARAK ADEGBOLA COMPUTER SCIENCE
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/00000927 ADEBOWALE MISLAT ADETOUN   FPI/HND/2019/0000012237 ADEGBE AGATHA LUCKY   FPI/HND/2019/00000427 ADEKUNJO ANUOLUWAPO OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012655 ADELEYE BOLUWATIFE OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000193 ADELEYE OLUWASEYI OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/000001621 ADENIJI IFEOLUWA ROMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000008194 ADEOLA YETUNDE SOLIAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000422 ADEYEMI ELIZABETH AANUOLUWAPO   FPI/HND/2019/000001415 ADEYEMI RACHEAL OYINDAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001082 AKINBODE BUKOLA JOKE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012748 AKINLADE OLUWADAMILOLA ANUOLUWAPO   FPI/HND/2019/0000056 ARALAMO ESTHER OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000013106 ATOBA KEHINDE ISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000547 AWE RUTH IGBAGBOYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000219 AWODUGBA TEMIDAYO OLUWADAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012302 AYEOLA WISDOM AYOBAMI   FPI/HND/2019/000007311 AYEWUNMI AKINYEMI AMBROSE   FPI/HND/2019/00000289 BADMUS KEHINDE ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/00000548 BALOGUN SEYI PAUL   FPI/HND/2019/00000923 BELLO BUNMI NOFISAT   FPI/HND/2019/000001812 DADA OLUWAKEMI ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/00000118 EGBEBI OLANREWAJU JONATHAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000735 HARUNA MODUPE HOPEINGOD   FPI/HND/2019/0000020 IDOWU DAMILARE FAITH   FPI/HND/2019/000001921 IDOWU TOLUWALASE JOHN   FPI/HND/2019/000001406 KAREEM KAFAYAT ROMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001961 KEHINDE ESTHER TOLUWALOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000001429 LAWAL ADEWALE KABIR   FPI/HND/2019/000007310 MAJEKODUNMI ISAAC DAMILARE   FPI/HND/2019/000007541 NINYO-ADEDIJI KATERINE KIKELOMO   FPI/HND/2019/000006521 OBADIMU ISMAIL IDOWU   FPI/HND/2019/00000179 OBAREMO TOBI SOLOMON   FPI/HND/2019/0000011195 OGENE BLESSING NNEKA   FPI/HND/2019/000007694 OGUNMOLA QUAZEEM ADIO   FPI/HND/2019/0000010034 OGUNWEMIMO OMOTAYO EMMANUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000005971 OGUNYEMI OPEYEMI ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/0000065 OLADIPUPO OLAWUNMI ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/000001400 OLANIPEKUN TOBI EMMANUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000008264 OLUDE SAMSON OLUSEGUN   FPI/HND/2019/000009705 OLUTUNDE RASHEEDAT TOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/00000423 OLUWALEMI OLUWATOBI MAUREEN   FPI/HND/2019/000001725 OSOKO EBUNOLUWA ABIGEAL   FPI/HND/2019/000003219 OYETUNDE TOBI MICHEAL   FPI/HND/2019/000003852 SALAKO DEBORAH TIMILEHIN   FPI/HND/2019/00000360 SALAMI ZAINAB FISAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000002920 SALAUDEEN MUBARAK LEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000418 SANUSI ROFIAT AYOBAMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001599 SOWEMIMO OLUWASEUN ADEDAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000007428 TIJANI MUSTAPHA ADEKUNLE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012708 WAHAB SODIQ OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000002996 WILLIAMS ABIODUN SAMSON   FPI/HND/2019/00000472 WILLIAMS WURAOLA OLUWATOYIN HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000002941 ABATI OLAJUMOKE ABISOYE   FPI/HND/2019/0000013110 ADEBOLU ELIZABETH F   FPI/HND/2019/000001003 ADEOSUN TITILOPE ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/0000074 ADETINOYE BABATUNDE OLADIMEJI   FPI/HND/2019/00000594 AKINDAHUNSI TEMITOPE ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/00000237 AKINSANYA KAOSARAT MOJISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000633 ASADE OLADIPUPO JOHN   FPI/HND/2019/00000119 AWOKOLIRE KEHINDE OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001355 AWOSANYA GBENGA ADEYORUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000008477 AYODELE PRAISE FIYINFOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/000001737 AYORINDE ANJOLAOLUWA DEBORAH   FPI/HND/2019/0000012061 BABADE OLUWAFUNKE IYABO   FPI/HND/2019/000003594 BALOGUN YETUNDE HAOLAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000201 DEDEIGBO OLANIRETI OLAKUNBI   FPI/HND/2019/00000992 ELIJAH ABIGEAL ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/000007223 EWEOBAJA FUNMILAYO TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000538 EZE OLUEBUBE MONICA   FPI/HND/2019/000005990 FALEYE ESTHER YETUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000091 IFEGBESAN ADEMOLA JOHN   FPI/HND/2019/000008494 IJINADU OLUWABUNMI BUSAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000125 IKPEHIA JULIET OMOJOWOLO   FPI/HND/2019/0000012165 KOLAWOLE JUMOKE DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001492 ODUNTAN MUINAT ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000599 OGUNBIYI OYEYEMI ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/0000011507 OKUNOLA DAMILOLA ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/0000012997 OLADIPUPO OLUWAFUNMILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000001738 OLADOSU ADIJAT MOTUNRAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000846 OLAITAN BOLUWATIFE OMOWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000200 OLANIRAN FUNKE COMFORT   FPI/HND/2019/00000635 OLORODE ALIM AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001054 OLUWAROTIMI BOLANLE RACHAEL   FPI/HND/2019/0000012996 OLUWOLE HAKEEMAT AJOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001652 ONABIYI MARY YEMISI   FPI/HND/2019/00000275 OSOKO CHRISTIANAH TIMILEHIN   FPI/HND/2019/000001052 OWODOLU ESTHER TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000002960 RAFIU MUTIAT ARIKE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011415 SHOLARIN OYINDAMOLA OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/00000627 SHONEYE KAOSARA OLAWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/000002417 SOLAJA ANUOLUWAPO HANNAH   FPI/HND/2019/0000010628 TAIWO MARY ABOSEDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000010 WHETO YEMISI MEDESE STATISTICS
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/00000156 ABDAZEEZ TOHEEBAT OLUWATOMISIN   FPI/HND/2019/000005080 ABDULRASHEED BARAKAT OLAJUWON   FPI/HND/2019/000009696 ADEDOKUN BUSAYO JANET   FPI/HND/2019/00000605 ADEWUYI AFEEZ ENIOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000890 ADEYINKA OLUWADAMILOLA MARY   FPI/HND/2019/00000799 AJAYI OLUWADAMILOLA ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000006248 AKANDE IFEOLUWA TOMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012594 AKINDE SEKINAT ADENIKE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011756 BANJO ESTHER OLAWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001964 IGE OLAOLUWASUBOMI LOIS   FPI/HND/2019/00000921 LAWAL OLAIDE MORUFAT   FPI/HND/2019/0000010764 OGUNDEJI VICTORIA MOJISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000013136 OGUNNUYI MERVELLOUS A   FPI/HND/2019/0000010500 OGUNRONBI BLESSING GBEMISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000008841 OJELADE ANUOLUWAPO BEATRICE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012571 OJO OLAITAN ROFIAT   FPI/HND/2019/000007946 OLAMILEKAN OLUWATOBI SAMUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000001073 OLOFIN DANIEL OLUWAFEMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000010541 OLUSOLA WILLIAM BOLUWATIFE   FPI/HND/2019/000004827 OMOGBEHIN OLUWAREMILEKUN OLUWASEUN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000001434 ABDULWAHEED MOTUNRAYO SALMAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000206 ABIODUN ABISOLA TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/0000039 ADEGBESAN SULIYAT ADENIKE   FPI/HND/2019/000005802 ADELEKE TOHEEBAT BUKOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000009412 ADEOBA SHARON ROSE   FPI/HND/2019/00000383 ADEOYE AMINAT ADEYINKA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012161 ADESOKAN JIMISOLA OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001014 ADETOLA FALILAT ADENIKE   FPI/HND/2019/000002037 ADEWUMI DAMILOLA ADENIKE   FPI/HND/2019/0000030 AFOLAYAN ESTHER TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000731 AKANO WINNIEFRED OLUWABUKOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000010826 AKINLEYE ZAINAB MOTUNRAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000601 AKINWUMI OLUWATOYIN OMOLARA   FPI/HND/2019/000001594 ALI KARIMOT OLAJUMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000138 ATANDA AISHAT NIFEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001285 ATANDA DEBORAH ENITAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000488 ATANDA JANET KAMIYE   FPI/HND/2019/000003201 AWOYEMI OMOWUMI JANET   FPI/HND/2019/00000695 AYODELE OPEYEMI MOJISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000008883 BAKARE ZAINAB ABISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000960 BALOGUN THERESA OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000002745 BANKOLE HALEEMOT OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001107 BANMEKE OLUWASEGUN JIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000006390 BISIRIYU MUTIAT OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000255 EGBE MARY ORAKOR   FPI/HND/2019/000001825 EGBEYEMI ADENIKE FILICIA   FPI/HND/2019/000001210 FADIORA TOLULOPE LOUISA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011910 FASAKIN KEHINDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012428 GLORY SOLOMON OBIAJURU   FPI/HND/2019/000004017 IDOWU OLUWATOSIN MONISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000010947 IJEOMA IFEYINWA SUSSAN   FPI/HND/2019/000006805 ILESANMI AMINAT APINKE   FPI/HND/2019/000002700 MUHJAMIU SHUKRAH OLAJUMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001477 NWACHUKWU REJOICE ODINAKA   FPI/HND/2019/00000248 OCHANG AJOKE VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/00000559 ODUGA ARAMIDE ORIYOMI   FPI/HND/2019/000008932 ODUTAYO ANUOLUWA TUMININU   FPI/HND/2019/000002135 OGUNFUNMINIYI KOFOWOROLA NIFEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000321 OGUNKANMI BOSEDE ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/000006126 OJO JANE MAYOWA   FPI/HND/2019/000006599 OKUNLOLA OLUWAKEMI VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/00000650 OLADAPO ABOSEDE ROMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001264 OLANIYI ILERIOLUWA VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/000008053 OLANIYI KEHINDE OLADUNNI   FPI/HND/2019/00000117 OLANREWAJU ADEDOYIN OLOLADE   FPI/HND/2019/000004006 OLUWAYOOSE ABIGAEL OLUWASEUN   FPI/HND/2019/000003702 OMOTOBORA OYINDAMOLA O   FPI/HND/2019/000003961 OMOTOSHO IFEOLUWA RACHEAL   FPI/HND/2019/00000687 ONI ABOSEDE CHRISTIANA   FPI/HND/2019/00000539 ONI BLESSING OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000078 ONOCHETA PATRICIA OGHENEKARO   FPI/HND/2019/00000543 OYELEKE MARY OLAJUMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000001855 RUFAI RASHEEDAT YETUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001089 SONIBARE OLAJUMOKE GLORY   FPI/HND/2019/000009184 UDEMBA COMFORT CHINONYE   FPI/HND/2019/00000375 USMAN GANIYAT AJIKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000643 YUSSUF MARIAM DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001552 YUSUF AYISAT OLUWAKEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000006399 YUSUF SHUKURAT TEMITOPE ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECRN. & TELEC.)
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/0000012394 ABDULLAHI AHMED SUNDAY   FPI/HND/2019/00000858 AGBAKAIZU DAVID UCHE   FPI/HND/2019/00000661 BAKARE HAMMED BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000756 CHIMA FREDERICK CHIGOZIE   FPI/HND/2019/00000989 IDOWU OLUWATOSIN VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/000002481 LASISI HABEEB ABIOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000265 ODULAJA JOKOSOLA SIMISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000048 OGUNSHINA TOHEEB EMMANUEL   FPI/HND/2019/00000221 OLABODE MUBEEN OLAWALE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011666 OLANIWUN VICTOR AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000115 UKAEGO INNOCENT OKECHUKWU ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (INSTRUMENTATION)
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000001066 ADEBIYI AFEEZ AKANO   FPI/HND/2019/000001272 ADEDEJI SUNDAY ANTHONY   FPI/HND/2019/000005584 AHMED TAHIRU ONORUOZIA   FPI/HND/2019/000009874 ALAKA IDOWU AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012764 AROWOLO AYODELE ADIO   FPI/HND/2019/00000902 AYANWALE RIDWAN OLANIYI   FPI/HND/2019/0000010777 BALOGUN ABIODUN OLAREWAJU   FPI/HND/2019/00000769 IBRAHIM DAUDA TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000001382 ILO BOLUWATIFE SAMUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000007206 ISAAC CLETUS DAVID   FPI/HND/2019/000004514 JOSEPH BLESSING ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011529 OKEWALE DANIEL OLANREWAJU   FPI/HND/2019/000001278 ONI DAMILARE SOLOMON   FPI/HND/2019/000004345 ONMINYI VICTOR OCHE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012724 SALAUDEEN IBRAHIM OZOVEHE   FPI/HND/2019/00000218 YUSUF ABIOLA ADEYEMI ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (ELECTRICAL POWER)
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/00000285 ADEBAYO AZEEZ OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000005930 ADEBIYI OLANIYI ADEWALE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012031 ADELEYE OLUWATOSIN TEMIDAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000007199 ADESINA STEPHEN ADEDEJI   FPI/HND/2019/000001260 AYOADE IBRAHIM BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011311 EGWU KENNETH AZUBIKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000897 FATONA JOSEPH GBOLAHAN       13 FPI/HND/2019/000003080 LAWAL VICTOR KAYODE   FPI/HND/2019/00000849 OGUNROTIMI BAMIDELE MICHAEL   FPI/HND/2019/000001135 OLOYEDE KEHINDE PAUL   FPI/HND/2019/0000011324 ONIGBOGI AYODEJI OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/000001524 SUNDAY MICHEAL ADEWALE   FPI/HND/2019/000008633 SURAJUDEEN ABDULQUDUS ADEWALE COMPUTER ENGINEERING
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000007305 ADEBARE RAHMOT ADEPEJU   FPI/HND/2019/000001868 ADEBAYO OLAMIDE ADEDAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000002156 ADESINA OLUWASEYI AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000004221 ADETOLA MUSA ADEBOWALE   FPI/HND/2019/000001425 ADEYEMI BOLUWATIFE ISAIAH   FPI/HND/2019/0000027 ADEYEMI SULAIMON ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012773 AJAYI BUKUNMI ABIMBOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000389 AKINRINOLA CHRISTIANA ARIKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000153 ASORE CHRISTIANA ADURAGBEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000002221 BABARINSA QUADRI ABAYOMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000618 FADARE MOSES OLUWASEGUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001099 GASALI HAMOD OLANSILE   FPI/HND/2019/000001181 LAWAL LATEEFAT ODUNAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000008244 OGUNTADE EMMANUEL ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001198 OKEWUSI TUNDE OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/000001365 OLALEYE OMOYEMI JOSEPH   FPI/HND/2019/000001249 QUADRI DAOUD ADESOJI   FPI/HND/2019/00000378 SOGBESAN AYOMIDE EMMANUEL   FPI/HND/2019/00000355 TAIWO STEPHEN ADENIYI   FPI/HND/2019/0000012597 WHESIN OLAOLUWA JOHN URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/0000012834 ADEOSUN AKINDELE O   FPI/HND/2019/00000457 ADERETI KAYODE OKIKI   FPI/HND/2019/0000010699 BAMGBOSE OLANREWAJU OLUWASEGUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001109 ODI ANUOLUWAPO DANIEL   FPI/HND/2019/000001719 OGUNJIMI RUKAYAT ABIDEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001295 OGUNSOLA ABIMBOLA ADEDAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000010767 OROBIYI SAMSON BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001501 SALAKO SAMUEL SEUN   FPI/HND/2019/000001762 SHODIMU SULAIMON MAYOWA   FPI/HND/2019/000001112 TIAMIYU AYATULLAHI AKOREDE BANKING AND FINANCE
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000007268 ADEBAYO BARAKAT OMOLARA   FPI/HND/2019/0000010942 ADEBAYO FUNSO OLUBUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000514 ADEBODUN TEMITOPE ODUNAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000954 ADEGBENRO WASIU ABIODUN   FPI/HND/2019/000005684 ADEGBESAN EMMANUEL OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000006043 ADEGBITE SEGUN MICHAEL   FPI/HND/2019/0000058 ADEGOKE MICHEAL ADEWALE   FPI/HND/2019/000001567 ADEKUNLE BASIRAT OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000630 ADELEKE KEHINDE TOYIN   FPI/HND/2019/00000525 ADEMOLA BUKOLA JANET   FPI/HND/2019/000001882 ADEMOLA OLADAPO SOLOMON   FPI/HND/2019/000007699 ADENIRAN OLUWASEGUN PETER   FPI/HND/2019/000002442 ADESINA ISRAEL OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/000005114 ADEWALE RUKAYAT ADEDAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012601 ADEYEMI BAMISE DEBORAH   FPI/HND/2019/000007999 ADEYEMI FALILAT ADEBISI   FPI/HND/2019/00000371 ADEYEMI TAIWO YUSSUF   FPI/HND/2019/000004469 ADURALERE KEHINDE JOSHUA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011547 AFOLAYAN IBIKUNOLUWA GRACE   FPI/HND/2019/000002462 AGBAJE MONSURAT OMOWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000909 AHMED SAHEED HAJIBADE   FPI/HND/2019/00000456 AJAYI OLUWATOBI FUNMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000002036 AJIBADE SERIFAT ADEFUNKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000297 AKANDE SHOLA OLAGOKE   FPI/HND/2019/000008429 AKANNI OYINKANSOLA KUDIRAT   FPI/HND/2019/000002283 AKINOSO MOSES OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000057 AKINSOLA MICHAEL OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/000001504 AKINSOLA OLUWABUNMI VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/000003919 AKINWANDE SEYI JOSEPH   FPI/HND/2019/000001036 ALFRED TOMIWA REUBEN   FPI/HND/2019/000001562 ARALAYO OLAWUNMI IFEDOLAPO   FPI/HND/2019/000001562 ARALAYO OLAWUNMI IFEDOLAPO   FPI/HND/2019/00000987 AREMU KUDIRAT OLUBOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001024 ARIYO OLUWADAMILOLA HANNAH   FPI/HND/2019/00000995 AYIBAMA JOY ICHAKOR   FPI/HND/2019/00000327 AYODELE ESTHER ADEBOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001397 AYORINDE TEMITAYO ALIRAT   FPI/HND/2019/0000012487 AZEEZ LATIFAT OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001359 BABATOLA DAMILOLA BOLANLE   FPI/HND/2019/00000336 BANKOLE ABAYOMI MONDAY   FPI/HND/2019/00000646 BANKOLE OLAMILEKAN TAOFEEK   FPI/HND/2019/00000379 BANKOLE REBECCA OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000004590 BELLO FATIMAH ORIYOMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000012017 BICKERSTETH OLUWADAMILOLA OLUWATIMILEHIN   FPI/HND/2019/00000238 BICKERSTETH TEMIDAYO VINUYAN   FPI/HND/2019/000004610 BILEWU OLUWATOBI IBRAHIM   FPI/HND/2019/000007800 BOLADE ADESEWA MARY   FPI/HND/2019/000007357 ELEGBEDE JOSEPH TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000001093 ERINLE ADURAGBEMI GIDEON   FPI/HND/2019/0000011540 EYO IMELDA FELIX   FPI/HND/2019/00000306 FADIPE MICHAEL BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001095 FADIPE OKIKIOLA AKANNI   FPI/HND/2019/00000829 FASHINA RASHEED ADEBAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000168 FOLORUNSHO TOLULOPE VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/0000013000 FUSUFF OLATUNJI YUSUFF   FPI/HND/2019/00000718 GEORGE DAVID OLUWAGBENGA   FPI/HND/2019/0000010111 IBIDUNNI ABOSEDE DEBORAH   FPI/HND/2019/000001435 IDOWU TOYOSI AYOMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000986 JAMES GRACE OMOWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000010434 JUNAID MARYAM OLUWADAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000744 KODAOLU HABEEB OLUWATOBILOBA   FPI/HND/2019/000001211 KUSE ABIGAEL OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000004873 MARTINS OPEOLUWA TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000004067 MESHIOYE ISLAMIAT PELUMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000011168 MUSTAPHA QUADRI OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000642 NOFIU OLUWABUKONLA MOJISOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001512 ODUNUGA OLUWATIMILEHIN MARIA   FPI/HND/2019/000004288 ODUSANYA DAVID ADEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000005894 OGUNSANYA ABIOLA ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/000001331 OGUNYINKA OLALEKAN SOLOMON   FPI/HND/2019/00000335 OKOLO TOCHUKWU MARY   FPI/HND/2019/000001584 OLAEGBE OLAMILEKAN CHARLES   FPI/HND/2019/000009663 OLATUNJI BUKOLA ESTHER   FPI/HND/2019/0000010868 OLAYIWOLA SIMBIAT OLOLADE   FPI/HND/2019/0000026 OLORUNFEMI BOLAJI IDRIS   FPI/HND/2019/00000449 OLUFEMI SHADE   FPI/HND/2019/000006702 OLUGBODE OLUWATOBILOBA ADEKEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000008788 OLUKOJU ESTHER DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011 ONAKOYA AYODIPUPO ABIGAIL   FPI/HND/2019/000003768 ONANUGA MARY OMOLADE   FPI/HND/2019/000001106 ONI RILIWON ADEWALE   FPI/HND/2019/000002703 OPANIYI OPEYEMI HANNAH   FPI/HND/2019/00000194 OSENI TOYOSI IBUKUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000833 OYETORO OLATUNJI OKEOWO   FPI/HND/2019/000001138 SABO JESSICA LYOP   FPI/HND/2019/000001570 SAKA RUKAYAT OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000955 SALIU BALIQEES ABIDEMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000059 SANYAOLU SAMSON OLUSEGUN   FPI/HND/2019/000006668 SHODIYA TOHEEB OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/00000564 SHODUNKE FATIMAH MODUPE   FPI/HND/2019/000001357 SHOLANKE GBEMISOLA DEBORAH   FPI/HND/2019/0000012000 SULAIMON IDOWU HELEN   FPI/HND/2019/00000631 TAIWO MICHAEL BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011645 TAIYE ROFIAT AMOKE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012526 TAYANWA AYANNIKE ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000009257 TIJANI QUDUS MAKANJUOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001604 TYTLER OYEWOLE OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/000001306 WAHEED MUTIAT OYINDAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000009225 WILLIAMS OMOLARA OMOTOYOSI   FPI/HND/2019/0000010439 WINDARE EMMANUEL AYOBAMI   FPI/HND/2019/00000729 YINUSA ZAINAB OLUWAFUNMILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000010551 YUSUFF MUHAMMED AKANO MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (MANUFACTURING)
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000001348 ADIGUN RAIMI OLUWAFEMI     FPI/HND/2019/000001422 AKINYODE SAMUEL ODUNAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000913 AKOSUN JOSHUA OLUWASEUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000576 ARIJE OLAMILEKAN GIDEON   FPI/HND/2019/0000010046 BALOGUN HABIBAT ADEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000003246 BUSARI ZAKA TAYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000827 DANLADI NEHEMIAH LARRY   FPI/HND/2019/00000264 HASSAN OLUWAYEMISI OMOBOLANLE   FPI/HND/2019/000001390 IBIKUNLE MICHEAL OLUWANIYI    FPI/HND/2019/00000284 IGWE PIUS JUNIOR   FPI/HND/2019/000001649 ISIAQ SANUSI AKOREDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000791 JAIYEOLA GABRIEL ADEKUNLE    FPI/HND/2019/00000409 OBI THEOPHILUS CHIJIOKE   FPI/HND/2019/0000012396 ODALIKI ADEKUNLE TAIWO    FPI/HND/2019/00000812 ODEWUNMI OLAMIDE SAMUEL   FPI/HND/2019/000007914 OLUWAYIMIKA OLUWASOLA OLAOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/00000837 SAANU ABAYOMI AYOMIDE    FPI/HND/2019/0000012502 SOAGA IDRIS BABATUNDE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PLANT & MACHINE)
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000004332 ADEKUNLE ADEOLA ABDUL-WAHAB    FPI/HND/2019/000001528 ADEWOLE ISRAEL AYOBAMI    FPI/HND/2019/000001602 ADEYEMI SULAYMAN ADEDAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000011370 ANTHONY BLESSING NGOZHI      FPI/HND/2019/000001134 AZEEZ ADEBAYO ABASS     FPI/HND/2019/000003328 BABATUNDE TOHEEB AKOREDE    FPI/HND/2019/00000887 DARAMOLA PETER OLADAPO    FPI/HND/2019/000001131 ERHUNMWUNSEE AUSTIN OSAKIOYA     FPI/HND/2019/000001342 HAMZAT PHILIP OLUWATIMILEYIN     FPI/HND/2019/00000474 JOODA HENRY ADEYINKA     FPI/HND/2019/000002083 MUHAMMEDAWAL SHERIFDEEN OLAMILEKAN   FPI/HND/2019/000007344 NWOSU CHIDOZIE EMMANUEL    FPI/HND/2019/00000807 OGUNDEMUREN VICTOR OLUWATOBILOBA SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (BIOCHEMISTRY OPTION)
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/00000754 ABUBAKAR AISHAT ERINOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011616 ADEGUNLEHIN IYANUOLUWA OLUWADUNSIN   FPI/HND/2019/000008689 ADEYEMI ESTHER ABIMBOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001529 AFOLABI IBUKUN DEBORAH   FPI/HND/2019/000003531 AKINYEMI RONKE OYINDAMOLA   FPI/HND/2019/0000012280 ALUKO BUNMI OLUSHOLA   FPI/HND/2019/00000761 AZEEZ ZAINAB TEMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001271 DAVID VICTORIA OLUWASEUN   FPI/HND/2019/0000012790 EGUNJOBI FIRDAWS MOPEOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000005982 HUSSEIN ZAINAB YETUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000753 IBRAHIM AISHAT OYENIKE    FPI/HND/2019/000001340 MAKANJUOLA BOLAJI STEPHEN    FPI/HND/2019/000001308 OGUNSOLA RUTH OMOLADE     FPI/HND/2019/000002396 OLAOYE RAHMAT OLAWUMI     FPI/HND/2019/000004786 OLATUNDE TAIWO DOLAPO    FPI/HND/2019/000001080 OLORUNSOGBON DAMILOLA OLUWASEUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000952 OLUSUNMADE OLUSHOLA TEMITOPE   FPI/HND/2019/000001333 OLUTUNMBI MERCY OLUWABUKUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/0000010710 OMIRANTI WILLIAM OLUMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/000001392 OMISORE RANSOME BABATUNDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000011486 OMOTI GLADYS OLUBUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/000005419 SALAMI TOHEEBAT BISOLA     SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (CHEMISTRY OPTION)
      SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/0000010647 ABDULLAHI OLUWATOYIN MARY   FPI/HND/2019/000009294 AKINWUNMI DANIEL SEGUN   FPI/HND/2019/00000298 IGWEAGU JULIET NWANNEKA   FPI/HND/2019/000001923 MOGAJI AYOMIDE IYANUOLUWA    FPI/HND/2019/000002277 NWOJA NKECHI THEODORAH    FPI/HND/2019/00000965 OKEKE BLESSING MARYJANE   FPI/HND/2019/00000749 OLAOSHEBIKAN CHRISTIANAH AYO    FPI/HND/2019/00000704 OLATUNJI KHADIJAT ARIKE   FPI/HND/2019/000004939 SANUSI MARY PINPINLADE SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OPTION)
      SN REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/00000541 ADEBOYE KEHINDE ABOSEDE   FPI/HND/2019/00000290 ADEGBAJU YETUNDE DAMILOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000007314 ADEGBOLA DEBORAH ADEBIMPE   FPI/HND/2019/00000283 ADEWALE OLUWATIMILEYIN GRACE   FPI/HND/2019/00000496 AFOLABI JESUDAMILOJU OMOLOLA   FPI/HND/2019/000001633 AGBATOR BEATRICE BLESSING   FPI/HND/2019/000003790 AKANDE MISTURAT OLAYINKA   FPI/HND/2019/00000826 IDOWU ODUNAYO GRACE   FPI/HND/2019/000001541 ONABAJO ELIZABETH ADEWUMI   FPI/HND/2019/000002264 OSANYINBI DEBORAH OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/00000211 SAMUEL BLESSING OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000001159 SAO ESTHER TITILAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000007158 TOKS-OSINGBULE OYINDAMOLA GRACE   FPI/HND/2019/000002444 WAHAB OLANSHILE AHMED   SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (MICROBIOLOGY OPTION)
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/00000874 ABDUL-HAMEED NIMOTALLAH AYOLE   FPI/HND/2019/000001094 ADEGESIN DAMILOLA REBECCA   FPI/HND/2019/0000011008 ADELEKE ZAINAB ANIKE   FPI/HND/2019/00000412 ADETIFA DEBORAH MOTUNRAYO   FPI/HND/2019/0000010579 AFOLABI ESTHER OLUWATOSIN   FPI/HND/2019/0000011838 AKANDE OLUWATOYIN VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/000007945 AKINGBOYE DEBORAH ADURA   FPI/HND/2019/00000774 AKINWUNMI HANNAH OREOLUWA   FPI/HND/2019/0000080 ARIYIBI IFEOLUWA JOSEPHINE   FPI/HND/2019/000006139 BALOGUN OLUWABUNMI ALICE   FPI/HND/2019/000003136 GIWA HAMIDAT OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000005264 IGE ZAINAB ABOLANLE   FPI/HND/2019/000009737 JAFAAR IBUKUNOLUWA VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/000002653 JEBUTU OLUWAKEMI ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/00000247 OCHEJE SALOME UYO   FPI/HND/2019/00000745 OGUNLEYE ROFIAT OMOWUNMI   FPI/HND/2019/000008830 OJERIAKHI OPEYEMI VICTORIA   FPI/HND/2019/00000999 OLANIBA DAMILOLA OPEYEMI   FPI/HND/2019/000004512 OLAOMO FAITH DAMILARE       FPI/HND/2019/000001214 OLAOYE BOLAJI ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000001414 OSENI JELILAT ELIZABETH   FPI/HND/2019/000001607 RABIU BOLUWATIFE HALEEMAT   FPI/HND/2019/00000448 SAMUEL MARY ODUNAYO   FPI/HND/2019/000001389 SAMUEL OLAYINKA OLAMIDE   FPI/HND/2019/0000072 SANUSI NIMOTA IDERA   FPI/HND/2019/00000376 TERIGBADE DORCAS DAMILOLA SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY (PHYSICS WITH ELECTR.  OPTION)
      S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES   FPI/HND/2019/000008314 ABIMBOLA PAUL OLUWAFEMI     FPI/HND/2019/000009249 ADELABU EMMANUEL OYELEKAN     FPI/HND/2019/000001304 BABATUNDE ADEBOWALE SUNDAY     FPI/HND/2019/000001510 BANKOLE TAIWO PETER      FPI/HND/2019/000007239 ENITAN ENIOLA BOLUWATIFE    FPI/HND/2019/00000175 LANIPEKUN ANUOLUWAPO OLOLADE   FPI/HND/2019/00000103 ODUOLA AFEEZ OLAMIDE       FPI/HND/2019/000005844 ONIFADE ESTHER GBEMISOLA    Download HND Merit List .pdf  
    • By immanuel
      Application for screening and validation of credentials is hereby requested from interested candidates who wrote the 2019/2020  UTME and made Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro their 1st Choice or are willing to change to Ilaro as their 1st Choice Institution.
      (A)       ELIGIBILITY       Candidates who chose the Federal Polytechnic Ilaro as their 1st choice and whose score is not below 150 in the 2019 UTME. Candidates who did not choose the Federal Polytechnic Ilaro but are ready and able to effect change of Institution to make Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro their First Choice Institution.                (iii)       Candidates are expected to complete the Screening Form online following the procedure in (D) below:
      (B)       METHOD OF APPLICATION
      Candidates seeking admission into the Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro are required to complete the Institution’s Form available online at: www.federalpolyilaro.edu.ng or www.federalpolytechnicilaro.edu.ng  with effect from 24th June, 2019
      (C)       PROCEDURE FOR OBTAINING THE ONLINE SCREENING FORM
      Candidates seeking admission for ND (Full Time) are expected to generate a Screening Form Invoice by filling in their details online on the Institution’s website:  www.federalpolyilaro.edu.ng or www.federalpolytechnicilaro.edu.ng
      Each candidate is expected to pay a sum of Two Thousand Naira only (N2, 000.00) as processing fee.
      The authorized Banks for this exercise are: United Bank For Africa (UBA) Plc, WEMA Bank Plc, SKYE Bank Plc, UNION Bank Plc, Ilaro Poly Micro-Finance Bank, Access Bank Plc, Zenith Bank Plc
      FOR THE AVOIDANCE OF DOUBT, ALL TRANSACTIONS MUST BE PROCESSED ON THE REMITA PLATFORM
      (D)      Instructions to Candidates
      Log on to www.federalpolyilaro.edu.ng or www.federalpolytechnicilaro.edu.ng Click on ” Portal ” on the main menu Click on “Applicant” Click on the “Generate Invoice” button To generate your invoice fill in your Name and other details (as you have them on your credentials) and select your programme and Course of study.
      Proceed to the bank with the invoice generated.  Pay at the bank and  obtain RRR NUMBER
      Return to the portal, repeat steps 1-3 above and click on the “Fill Application form” button
      Enter the RRR NUMBER obtained from the Bank Complete the application form. Scan and upload the following : a colour passport-size photograph of not more than 50kb in the space provided on the online form. UTME notification of result slip O’level Result(s) for candidates who are not awaiting their result(s). All awaiting result candidates should indicate their year of Examination and Registration Number and put (AR) in the columns provided for this purpose. They should however upload their results when available. Confirm and submit. Print a copy of the Acknowledgement Slip N.B: 
      All candidates are expected to upload clear and readable copies of their credentials.  Candidates whose uploaded credentials are not easily readable would forfeit their admission. The invoice and RRR must be obtained in the name of the applicant; the invoice must be generated from the Portal. The Invoice contains the RRR to be processed. The institution shall not be liable for complications that may arise when RRR is generated and payment is processed without going through the Portal. Awaiting Result Candidates are allowed to submit their credentials whenever they get it. Also, obtaining screening form is a continuous exercise. All candidates are expected to supply valid personal phone numbers and e-mail addresses on their forms. However, notification of admission shall be via the institution’s website. All candidates are to provide a new result checker scratch card for each of the O/level result(s) used for the application form. The result checked card(s) should be scratched and write out the pin number and the serial number of the card on the space provided online. Enquiries are to be directed to this e-mail address:admissions@federalpolyilaro.edu.ng or admissions@federalpolytechnicilaro.edu.ng ALL APPLICANTS ARE ADVISED TO VISIT THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE FROM TIME TO TIME FOR INSTRUCTIONS, UPDATES AND NOTIFICATIONS.
      A. F. OSORE (MRS) REGISTRAR.
    • By campus3
      Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro, ILAROPOLY Part-time ND Admission form is out. Applications are invited from suitably qualified candidates for admission into the Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro for Part-Time Programmes leading to the award of National Diploma (ND) qualification for programmes in the following schools:
        4.1 SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY: Departments: Office Technology and Management (Secretarial Studies) and Mass Communication
        4.2 SCHOOL OF PURE AND APPLIED SCIENCES:
      Departments: Computer Science and Science Laboratory Technology.
      4.3 SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES:
      Departments: Accountancy, Banking and Finance, Business Administration & Management, Insurance, Marketing and Public Administration.
      4.4 SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING:
      Departments: Computer Engineering, Electrical/Electronics Engineering and Mechanical Engineering.
      Duration of all programmes: 4 Semesters
      5.0 Admission requirements 
      (i) Minimum of five credits obtained in relevant subjects at not more than two sittings.
      (ii) Candidates awaiting the results of just concluded examinations can apply but if admitted, they must tender such results before the deadline for the close of registration for new students of 2018/2019 Session
      6.0 REQUIREMENTS FOR THE ENTRANCE EXAMINATION
      All HND (Full-Time) and ND (Part-Time) candidates are required to bring the following to the examination centre:
      (i) 2 copies of printouts of the acknowledgement and examination slips.
      (ii) Biro for filling attendance sheet
      7.0 Metod of Application 
      Candidates seeking admission into the Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro are required to complete the Institution’s Application Form available online at: www.federalpolyilaro.edu.ng/portal or applications.federalpolyilaro.edu.ng/applicant with effect from May 9, 2018
      7.1 GENERAL INFORMATION FOR ND PART-TIME PROGRAMMES
      All candidates are expected to consult the institution’s prospectus on the website or in hard copy to ascertain their qualification for courses for which they are applying. Candidates should not register for courses for which they do not have the requirements. The admission of the Federal Polytechnic Ilaro is provisional; ANYTIME it is discovered that a candidate registered for a programme for which he/she is not qualified or a candidate is in violation of any of the procedures and rules thereof, the admission would be withdrawn.
      • To obtain the admission form, visit the Institution’s website www.federalpolyilaro.edu.ng or www.federalpolytechnicilaro.net and click on portal
      * On the portal, click on Applicant, then click on Generate Invoice.
      * Take the invoice to any of the designated banks for payment
      * Return to the portal, click on Applicant, then click fill application form and fill the form following On-screen instructions.
      • The invoice and RRR must be obtained in the name of the applicant; the invoice must be generated from the Portal. The Invoice contains the RRR to be processed. The institution shall not be liable for complications that may arise when RRR is generated and payment is processed without going through her Portal.
      The authorized banks for this exercise are: United Bank For Africa (UBA) Plc, WEMA Bank Plc, SKYE Bank Plc, UNION Bank Plc, Ilaro Poly Micro-Finance Bank, Access Bank Plc, Ekuombe Micro Finance Bank, Zenith Bank Plc
      FOR THE AVOIDANCE OF DOUBT, ALL TRANSACTIONS MUST BE PROCESSED ON THE REMITA PLATFORM
      NB: ALL CANDIDATES ARE EXPECTED TO SUPPLY PERSONAL PHONE NUMBERS AND EMAILS ON THEIR FORMS. HOWEVER NOTIFICATION OF ADMISSION SHALL BE VIA THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE.
      8.0 ENTRANCE EXAMINATION (ND PART - TIME)
      Entrance examination dates for ND (Part-Time) Programmes will be announced later on the institution’s website.
      Venue for all entrance examinations is the Polytechnic ICT Unit, West Campus. Time: 10.00 a.m. each day.
      N.B. ALL ENTRANCE EXAMINATIONS ARE COMPUTER BASED.
      ALL HND AND ND APPLICANTS ARE ADVISED TO VISIT THE INSTITUTION’S WEBSITE FROM TIME TO TIME FOR INSTRUCTIONS, UPDATES AND NOTIFICATIONS.
      Mrs A. F. Osore
      REGISTRAR
       
  • campusthree.com.ng
  • Files



×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

please accept our Terms of Use